Kampe Søn 24.09.2017

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
32 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 VAKANT   -   Horsens HK  Ikast C 0 - 3 
184 U10P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Skive fH :3  Gym Hal 3 - 2 
186 U12P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1  IBF Arena 3 - 12 
187 U12P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Dybbøl IU:2    -   Ikast FS:2  Hyld A 3 - 9 
188 U14P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Team vestjyland  Hyld B 7 - 4 
27 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Asmild FH    -   Aars HK:2  Ikast C 3 - 8 
190 U10P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Brabrand IF:2    -   Ikast FS:3  Gym Hal 14 - 3 
192 U12P SS-grp A 4 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Just IL    -   Hornbæk SF:1  IBF Arena 2 - 19 
193 U12P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 VAKANT   -   Aars HK:2  Hyld A 0 - 3 
194 U14P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Skive fH :1    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2  Hyld B 15 - 4 
274 U12D SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Dybbøl UI:2    -   Aars HK:2  Ikast B 6 - 10 
154 U12D SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Horsens HK:2    -   Skive fH :2  Ikast B 3 - 7 
196 U10P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2    -   Ikast FS:1  Gym Hal 1 - 16 
198 U12P SS-grp A 5 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Dybbøl IU:1    -   Horsens HK  IBF Arena 7 - 9 
199 U12P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 HF Mors:2    -   Torsted Håndboldklub  Hyld A 8 - 11 
200 U12P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Brabrand IF    -   AGF Håndbold  Hyld B 2 - 23 
314 U10D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Brabrand IF:1    -   Skive fH :3  Ikast C 8 - 4 
202 U10P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Hornbæk SF:1    -   Hornbæk SF:2  Gym Hal 15 - 5 
204 U12P SS-grp A 6 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Herning FH    -   Mejdal-Halgård:2  IBF Arena 17 - 5 
205 U12P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2    -   Rindum SU:2  Hyld A 10 - 5 
206 U12P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Ikast FS    -   HF Mors  Hyld B 15 - 3 
273 U12D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Brabrand IF:1    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  Ikast B 7 - 7 
315 U10D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Hornbæk SF    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast C 11 - 1 
153 U12D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1  Ikast B 0 - 11 
207 U10P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Brabrand IF    -   Skive fH  Gym Hal 4 - 13 
209 U14D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Skive fH :2    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Hyld A 9 - 13 
210 U14P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Fjends HK    -   Silkeborg Voel KFUM  IBF Arena 14 - 4 
211 U14P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Brabrand IF    -   DHG Odense  Ikast C 9 - 15 
212 U14P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Dybbøl IU    -   HK Give Fremad  Hyld B 13 - 6 
203 U12D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 NNFH Lemvig    -   Hornbæk Sportsforening  Ikast B 11 - 7 
214 U10P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Skive fH :2    -   Torsted Håndboldklub  Gym Hal 1 - 9 
216 U12P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1  IBF Arena 3 - 15 
217 U14D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Dybbøl IU:1    -   Ikast FS  Hyld A 13 - 3 
218 U14P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1    -   Dybbøl IU  Hyld B 8 - 11 
318 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Aars HK:2    -  VAKANT  Ikast C 3 - 0 
26 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Horsens HK    -   Skive fH :2  Ikast C 5 - 11 
208 U12D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Horsens HK:1    -   Dybbøl IU  Ikast B 9 - 15 
220 U10P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Skive fH :3    -   Ikast FS:2  Gym Hal 2 - 13 
222 U12P SS-grp A 4 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Hornbæk SF:1    -   Mejdal-Halgård:1  IBF Arena 12 - 11 
223 U12P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Aars HK:2    -   Hornbæk SF:2  Hyld A 3 - 13 
224 U12P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 AGF Håndbold    -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  Hyld B 26 - 1 
16 U10D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Skive fH    -   Aars HK:1  Ikast C 18 - 3 
226 U10P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Ikast FS:3    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Gym Hal 5 - 2 
228 U12P SS-grp A 5 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Horsens HK    -   Aars HK:1  IBF Arena 12 - 15 
229 U12P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2    -   Dybbøl IU:2  Hyld A 3 - 2 
230 U12P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Ikast FS  Hyld B 6 - 16 
233 U12D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Skive fH    -   Aars HK:1  Ikast B 6 - 10 
232 U10P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Ikast FS:1    -   Hornbæk SF:2  Gym Hal 11 - 0 
234 U12P SS-grp A 6 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Rindum SU:1    -   Herning FH  IBF Arena 7 - 13 
235 U14D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Brabrand IF  Hyld A 9 - 10 
236 U14P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold    -   Skive fH :1  Hyld B 5 - 8 
238 U12D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Nøvling IF  Ikast B 12 - 8 
316 U10D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Ikast FS  Ikast C 5 - 9 
37 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Asmild FH    -   Horsens HK  Ikast B 5 - 6 
237 U10P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH    -   Torsted Håndboldklub  Gym Hal 11 - 5 
239 U14D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH :1    -   Dybbøl IU:1  Hyld A 6 - 13 
240 U14P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 DHG Odense    -   Bording KFUM  IBF Arena 6 - 15 
241 U14P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Ikast FS:2    -   Fjends HK  Ikast C 4 - 17 
242 U14P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Aars HK:1    -   Skive fH :2  Hyld B 6 - 7 
244 U12P B-semifinal:01 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Ikast FS:2    -   Hornbæk SF:2  Hyld A 9 - 10 
245 U12P A-semifinal:01 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 AGF Håndbold    -   Ikast FS  Hyld B 9 - 7 
246 U14P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Hornbæk SF :2    -   Hornbæk SF :1  IBF Arena 7 - 12 
247 U14P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Ikast FS:1    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast C 14 - 10 
328 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Skive fH :2    -  VAKANT  Ikast B 3 - 0 
248 U12P A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 24.09.2017 13:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1    -   Hornbæk SF:1  Ikast B 4 - 12 
249 U12P A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 24.09.2017 13:30 Aars HK:1    -   Herning FH  Ikast C 9 - 11 
250 U14P B-semifinal:02 Søn 24.09.2017 13:30 Skive fH :1    -   Dybbøl IU  Hyld B 5 - 6 
38 U10D A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 14:00 Skive fH    -   Hornbæk SF  IBF Arena 16 - 9 
255 U14D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 14:30 HK Give Fremad    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast C 11 - 9 
256 U10P A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 14:45 Ikast FS:1    -   Skive fH  IBF Arena 10 - 6 
257 U10P B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 14:45 Ikast FS:2    -   Brabrand IF:2  Ikast B 3 - 2 
258 U14P A-semifinal:02 Søn 24.09.2017 15:00 Bording KFUM    -   Fjends HK  Ikast C 12 - 8 
259 U12D A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 15:30 Aars HK:1    -   Dybbøl IU  IBF Arena 8 - 7 
260 U12D B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 15:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1    -   Aars HK:2  Ikast B 6 - 7 
261 U12P A-semifinal:02 Søn 24.09.2017 15:30 Hornbæk SF:1    -   Herning FH  Ikast C 18 - 14 
263 U14D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 16:15 Dybbøl IU:2    -   HK Give Fremad  Ikast B 8 - 14 
300 U14D A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 16:15 Dybbøl IU:1    -   Brabrand IF  IBF Arena 17 - 5 
264 U14P A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:00 Hornbæk SF :1    -   Bording KFUM  IBF Arena 8 - 12 
265 U14P B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:00 Skive fH :2    -   Dybbøl IU  Ikast B 8 - 1 
266 U12P A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:45 AGF Håndbold    -   Hornbæk SF:1  IBF Arena 9 - 8 
267 U12P B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:45 Hornbæk SF:2    -   Torsted Håndboldklub  Ikast B 7 - 8 
275 U12D B-semifinal:01 Søn 24.09.2017 19:00 Nr.1 fra SS-grp B 1  -  Nr.1 fra SS-grp B 2 Ikast C 0 - 1