Kampe Lør 23.09.2017

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
21 U14D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Skive fH :2   -   HK Give Fremad Ikast B 12 - 8 
22 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Hornbæk SF :1   -   Silkeborg Voel KFUM Hyld A 15 - 6 
23 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Hyld B 7 - 9 
121 U10P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -   Skive fH :3 Ikast C 0 - 0 
305 U10D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Asmild FH   -   Ikast FS Gym Hal 7 - 10 
317 U14D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -   Skive fH :1 IBF Arena 2 - 12 
4 U10D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Brabrand IF:1   -   Skive fH :2 Gym Hal 9 - 7 
25 U10P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Brabrand IF   -   Ikast FS:3 Ikast C 6 - 2 
28 U12P pulje 9 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Mejdal-Halgård:2 Ikast B 18 - 8 
29 U14D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -   Ikast FS IBF Arena 12 - 8 
30 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Aars HK:1   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2 Hyld A 12 - 5 
288 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Dybbøl IU   -   Skive fH :2 Brande B 19 - 3 
294 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Dybbøl UI:2   -   NNFH Lemvig Brande A 3 - 15 
326 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Bording KFUM   -   Team vestjyland Hyld B 25 - 1 
33 U10P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Ikast FS:1   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Ikast C 20 - 1 
36 U12P pulje 8 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Mejdal-Halgård:1   -   HF Mors:2 IBF Arena 14 - 7 
39 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld B 13 - 14 
295 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -   Brabrand IF:1 Brande A 14 - 3 
302 U10D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Horsens HK   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Gym Hal 5 - 7 
311 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Aars HK:1 Brande B 9 - 19 
329 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 VAKANT  -   Rindum SU:2 Ikast B 0 - 3 
330 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Skive fH :2   -   Fjends HK Hyld A 2 - 18 
5 U10D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Skive fH   -   Hornbæk SF Gym Hal 23 - 6 
41 U10P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -   Skive fH :2 Ikast C 2 - 5 
44 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Brabrand IF IBF Arena 4 - 9 
45 U12P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Hornbæk SF:2   -   Aars HK:1 Ikast B 6 - 16 
46 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 HK Give Fremad   -   Ikast FS:1 Hyld A 1 - 21 
47 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Brabrand IF   -   Hornbæk SF :2 Hyld B 5 - 6 
276 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -   Horsens HK:1 Brande B 8 - 11 
282 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Nøvling IF Brande A 4 - 12 
49 U10P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Skive fH   -   Hornbæk SF:1 Ikast C 11 - 9 
52 U12P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -   Ikast FS:2 IBF Arena 14 - 7 
53 U12P pulje 6 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Hornbæk SF:1   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 Ikast B 22 - 0 
54 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Skive fH :1   -   DHG Odense Hyld A 3 - 11 
55 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Ikast FS:2   -   Dybbøl IU Hyld B 10 - 6 
277 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Skive fH   -   Aars HK:2 Brande B 14 - 6 
306 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Hornbæk Sportsforening   -   Horsens HK:2 Brande A 19 - 1 
307 U10D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 VAKANT  -   Aars HK:2 Gym Hal 0 - 3 
14 U10D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Skive fH :3   -   Asmild FH Gym Hal 6 - 4 
57 U10P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Brabrand IF:2   -   Ikast FS:2 Ikast C 3 - 7 
60 U12P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2   -   AGF Håndbold IBF Arena 1 - 29 
61 U12P pulje 7 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Horsens HK   -   Dybbøl IU:2 Ikast B 16 - 6 
62 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Hornbæk SF :1   -   Aars HK:1 Hyld A 20 - 3 
63 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Kolding KFUM Håndbold   -   Bording KFUM Hyld B 2 - 23 
290 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Dybbøl IU   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Brande B 15 - 7 
296 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Dybbøl UI:2   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Brande A 8 - 19 
65 U10P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Ikast FS:3   -   Hornbæk SF:2 Ikast C 1 - 4 
68 U12P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Rindum SU:1   -   Ikast FS IBF Arena 3 - 19 
69 U14D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Skive fH :1   -   Brabrand IF Ikast B 9 - 8 
70 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2   -   Silkeborg Voel KFUM Hyld A 1 - 17 
71 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Team vestjyland   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Hyld B 3 - 14 
291 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Aars HK:1   -   Skive fH :2 Brande B 15 - 2 
297 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Brabrand IF:1   -   NNFH Lemvig Brande A 2 - 7 
309 U10D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -   Brabrand IF:1 Gym Hal 5 - 5 
73 U10P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Torsted Håndboldklub   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 Ikast C 10 - 0 
76 U14D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Dybbøl IU:2   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 IBF Arena 10 - 13 
77 U14D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Dybbøl IU:1   -   Skive fH :2 Ikast B 28 - 3 
78 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Skive fH :2   -   HK Give Fremad Hyld A 6 - 7 
79 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -   Brabrand IF Hyld B 5 - 9 
278 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -   Skive fH Brande B 6 - 11 
284 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -   Hornbæk Sportsforening Brande A 4 - 12 
308 U10D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Aars HK:1   -   Horsens HK Gym Hal 13 - 4 
81 U10P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -   Ikast FS:1 Ikast C 0 - 17 
84 U12P pulje 8 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Herning FH   -   Mejdal-Halgård:1 IBF Arena 14 - 12 
85 U12P pulje 9 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Torsted Håndboldklub   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Ikast B 6 - 8 
86 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Ikast FS:1   -   Fjends HK Hyld A 11 - 13 
87 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Hornbæk SF :2   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld B 12 - 7 
285 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Horsens HK:2   -   Nøvling IF Brande A 4 - 12 
303 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Aars HK:2   -   Horsens HK:1 Brande B 12 - 11 
310 U10D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 VAKANT  -   Skive fH Gym Hal 0 - 3 
15 U10D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Aars HK:2   -   Hornbæk SF Gym Hal 5 - 11 
17 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Aars HK:1   -   Dybbøl IU Brande B 17 - 15 
89 U10P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH :2   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Ikast C 8 - 2 
92 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 VAKANT  -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 IBF Arena 0 - 3 
93 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Rindum SU:2   -   Brabrand IF Ikast B 4 - 9 
94 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH :1   -   Ikast FS:2 Hyld A 7 - 9 
95 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Dybbøl IU   -   DHG Odense Hyld B 5 - 18 
298 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Brabrand IF:1   -   Dybbøl UI:2 Brande A 10 - 6 
10 U10D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Ikast FS   -   Skive fH :3 Gym Hal 13 - 8 
18 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Skive fH :2   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Brande B 7 - 10 
97 U10P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Brabrand IF:2   -   Skive fH Ikast C 7 - 9 
100 U12P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Just IL   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 IBF Arena 8 - 13 
101 U12P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1   -   Hornbæk SF:2 Ikast B 7 - 3 
102 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2   -   Hornbæk SF :1 Hyld A 3 - 19 
103 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Team vestjyland   -   Kolding KFUM Håndbold Hyld B 2 - 9 
321 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 NNFH Lemvig   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Brande A 6 - 11 
8 U10D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Skive fH :2   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Gym Hal 10 - 12 
105 U10P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Ikast FS:2   -   Hornbæk SF:1 Ikast C 10 - 17 
108 U12P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Dybbøl IU:1   -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 IBF Arena 10 - 0 
109 U12P pulje 6 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 HF Mors   -   Hornbæk SF:1 Ikast B 4 - 18 
110 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM   -   Aars HK:1 Hyld A 13 - 3 
111 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -   Bording KFUM Hyld B 6 - 18 
286 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Horsens HK:2   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2 Brande A 9 - 6 
304 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Aars HK:2   -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 Brande B 6 - 8 
7 U10D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -   Aars HK:1 Gym Hal 7 - 12 
113 U10P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Hornbæk SF:2   -   Brabrand IF Ikast C 12 - 11 
116 U12P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Aars HK:2   -   Rindum SU:1 IBF Arena 2 - 12 
117 U12P pulje 7 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -   Horsens HK Ikast B 6 - 17 
118 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Ikast FS:1   -   Skive fH :2 Hyld A 15 - 5 
119 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Fjends HK   -   HK Give Fremad Hyld B 21 - 5 
281 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Horsens HK:1   -   Skive fH Brande B 10 - 13 
287 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Nøvling IF   -   Hornbæk Sportsforening Brande A 7 - 4 
19 U10P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Skive fH :3   -   Torsted Håndboldklub Ikast C 0 - 12 
34 U10D SS-grp B Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 VAKANT   -   Asmild FH  Gym Hal 0 - 3 
124 U12P pulje 8 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 HF Mors:2   -   Herning FH IBF Arena 7 - 9 
125 U12P pulje 9 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Mejdal-Halgård:2   -   Torsted Håndboldklub Ikast B 9 - 8 
126 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Hornbæk SF :2   -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Hyld A 5 - 4 
127 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -   Brabrand IF Hyld B 9 - 12 
168 U12D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Dybbøl IU    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Brande A 10 - 10 
268 U12D SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Skive fH :2    -   Dybbøl UI:2  Brande B 10 - 3 
129 U10P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Ikast FS:1    -   Hornbæk SF:1  Ikast C 11 - 6 
132 U14D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Brabrand IF   -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM IBF Arena 10 - 5 
133 U14D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Ikast FS   -   Dybbøl IU:2 Ikast B 19 - 10 
134 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Dybbøl IU   -   Skive fH :1 Hyld A 5 - 6 
135 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 DHG Odense   -   Ikast FS:2 Hyld B 19 - 8 
161 U12D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Horsens HK:1    -   Nøvling IF  Brande A 4 - 7 
221 U12D SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Aars HK:2    -   Horsens HK:2  Brande B 20 - 6 
327 U10D SS-grp B Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Aars HK:2    -   Skive fH :2  Gym Hal 8 - 11 
137 U10P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Skive fH :2    -   Skive fH  Ikast C 1 - 11 
140 U12P SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Hornbæk SF:2    -  VAKANT  Ikast B 3 - 0 
141 U14D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 HK Give Fremad   -   Dybbøl IU:1 IBF Arena 0 - 19 
142 U14P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Hornbæk SF :1    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Hyld A 21 - 14 
143 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Team vestjyland    -   Skive fH :2  Hyld B 5 - 6 
167 U12D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Aars HK:1    -   NNFH Lemvig  Brande A 13 - 10 
197 U12D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Brande B 13 - 7 
323 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Skive fH :3    -   Skive fH  Gym Hal 4 - 24 
145 U10P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Hornbæk SF:2    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  Ikast C 8 - 4 
148 U12P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Brabrand IF    -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  IBF Arena 10 - 4 
149 U12P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Ikast FS:2    -   Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2  Ikast B 10 - 1 
150 U14P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Hornbæk SF :2    -   Ikast FS:1  Hyld A 8 - 14 
151 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Aars HK:1  Hyld B 11 - 10 
160 U12D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Skive fH    -   Hornbæk Sportsforening  Brande A 5 - 6 
262 U12D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:1    -   Brabrand IF:1  Brande B 10 - 3 
324 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Aars HK:1    -   Brabrand IF:1  Gym Hal 10 - 6 
31 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Gym Hal 3 - 8 
146 U12D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   Horsens HK:1  Brande A 10 - 11 
152 U10P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Torsted Håndboldklub    -   Brabrand IF  Ikast C 16 - 4 
155 U12P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1    -   HF Mors  IBF Arena 12 - 10 
156 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2    -   HF Mors:2  Ikast B 1 - 21 
157 U14P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Bording KFUM    -   Brabrand IF  Hyld A 23 - 6 
158 U14P SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2    -   Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Hyld B 3 - 7 
270 U12D SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Dybbøl UI:2    -   Horsens HK:2  Brande B 5 - 7 
138 U12D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Nøvling IF    -   Dybbøl IU  Brande A 8 - 14 
159 U10P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM    -   Brabrand IF:2  Ikast C 1 - 10 
162 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Torsted Håndboldklub    -   Rindum SU:2  IBF Arena 9 - 3 
163 U12P SS-grp A 4 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Just IL    -   Mejdal-Halgård:1  Ikast B 4 - 18 
164 U14P SS-grp A 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Silkeborg Voel KFUM    -   Ikast FS:2  Hyld A 7 - 10 
165 U14P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 HK Give Fremad    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1  Hyld B 7 - 12 
191 U12D SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Aars HK:2    -   Skive fH :2  Brande B 10 - 6 
325 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Ikast FS    -   Hornbæk SF  Gym Hal 10 - 10 
147 U12D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 NNFH Lemvig    -   Skive fH  Brande A 13 - 9 
166 U10P SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Ikast FS:2    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Ikast C 10 - 2 
169 U12P SS-grp A 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  IBF Arena 6 - 3 
170 U12P SS-grp A 6 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Rindum SU:1    -   Mejdal-Halgård:2  Ikast B 16 - 11 
171 U14P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM    -   Hornbæk SF :2  Hyld A 5 - 5 
172 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Aars HK:1    -   Team vestjyland  Hyld B 8 - 7 
301 U12D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Brabrand IF:1    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Brande B 15 - 3 
320 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Skive fH :3    -   Aars HK:1  Gym Hal 1 - 14 
139 U12D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Hornbæk Sportsforening    -   Aars HK:1  Brande A 5 - 10 
173 U10P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Brabrand IF    -   Skive fH :2  Ikast C 8 - 11 
174 U12P SS-grp A 5 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Dybbøl IU:1    -   Aars HK:1  IBF Arena 10 - 11 
175 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Rindum SU:2    -   HF Mors:2  Ikast B 5 - 20 
176 U14P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Hornbæk SF :1    -   Ikast FS:1  Hyld A 12 - 8 
177 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Skive fH :2    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Hyld B 12 - 10 
227 U12D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2    -   Vejle håndbold Klub:1  Brande B 6 - 10 
319 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Skive fH    -   Brabrand IF:1  Gym Hal 25 - 4 
24 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Hornbæk SF    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Gym Hal 14 - 7 
178 U10P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2    -   Hornbæk SF:1  Ikast C 4 - 17 
179 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Torsted Håndboldklub    -   Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  IBF Arena 8 - 3 
180 U14D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM    -   Dybbøl IU:2  Ikast B 2 - 15 
20 U10D SS-grp B Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Skive fH :2    -   Asmild FH  Ikast C 8 - 4 
181 U14D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Brabrand IF    -   Skive fH :2  IBF Arena 9 - 9 
182 U14D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Ikast FS    -   Skive fH :1  Ikast B 7 - 6 
322 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Ikast FS    -   Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Gym Hal 15 - 3 
35 U10D SS-grp B Lør 23.09.2017 19:30 Horsens HK    -   Aars HK:2  Ikast C 8 - 11