Aktuelle kampe

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
328 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Skive fH :2   -  VAKANT  Ikast B 3 - 0 
327 U10D SS-grp B Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Aars HK:2   -  Skive fH :2  Gym Hal 8 - 11 
325 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Ikast FS   -  Hornbæk SF  Gym Hal 10 - 10 
324 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Aars HK:1   -  Brabrand IF:1  Gym Hal 10 - 6 
315 U10D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Hornbæk SF   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast C 11 - 1 
323 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Skive fH :3   -  Skive fH  Gym Hal 4 - 24 
319 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Skive fH   -  Brabrand IF:1  Gym Hal 25 - 4 
320 U10D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Skive fH :3   -  Aars HK:1  Gym Hal 1 - 14 
322 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Ikast FS   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Gym Hal 15 - 3 
318 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Aars HK:2   -  VAKANT  Ikast C 3 - 0 
316 U10D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Ikast FS  Ikast C 5 - 9 
314 U10D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Brabrand IF:1   -  Skive fH :3  Ikast C 8 - 4 
310 U10D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 VAKANT  -  Skive fH Gym Hal 0 - 3 
309 U10D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  -  Brabrand IF:1 Gym Hal 5 - 5 
308 U10D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Aars HK:1  -  Horsens HK Gym Hal 13 - 4 
307 U10D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 VAKANT  -  Aars HK:2 Gym Hal 0 - 3 
305 U10D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Asmild FH  -  Ikast FS Gym Hal 7 - 10 
302 U10D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Horsens HK  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Gym Hal 5 - 7 
35 U10D SS-grp B Lør 23.09.2017 19:30 Horsens HK   -  Aars HK:2  Ikast C 8 - 11 
37 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Asmild FH   -  Horsens HK  Ikast B 5 - 6 
38 U10D A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 14:00 Skive fH   -  Hornbæk SF  IBF Arena 16 - 9 
27 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Asmild FH   -  Aars HK:2  Ikast C 3 - 8 
31 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Gym Hal 3 - 8 
32 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 VAKANT   -  Horsens HK  Ikast C 0 - 3 
34 U10D SS-grp B Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 VAKANT   -  Asmild FH  Gym Hal 0 - 3 
26 U10D SS-grp B Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Horsens HK   -  Skive fH :2  Ikast C 5 - 11 
24 U10D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Hornbæk SF   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Gym Hal 14 - 7 
20 U10D SS-grp B Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Skive fH :2   -  Asmild FH  Ikast C 8 - 4 
16 U10D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Skive fH   -  Aars HK:1  Ikast C 18 - 3 
14 U10D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Skive fH :3  -  Asmild FH Gym Hal 6 - 4 
15 U10D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Aars HK:2  -  Hornbæk SF Gym Hal 5 - 11 
10 U10D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Ikast FS  -  Skive fH :3 Gym Hal 13 - 8 
8 U10D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Skive fH :2  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Gym Hal 10 - 12 
7 U10D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Aars HK:1 Gym Hal 7 - 12 
5 U10D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Skive fH  -  Hornbæk SF Gym Hal 23 - 6 
1 U10D pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 19:00 Skive fH  -  Aars HK:2 Ikast C 28 - 2 
237 U10P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH   -  Torsted Håndboldklub  Gym Hal 11 - 5 
256 U10P A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 14:45 Ikast FS:1   -  Skive fH  IBF Arena 10 - 6 
257 U10P B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 14:45 Ikast FS:2   -  Brabrand IF:2  Ikast B 3 - 2 
232 U10P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Ikast FS:1   -  Hornbæk SF:2  Gym Hal 11 - 0 
214 U10P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Skive fH :2   -  Torsted Håndboldklub  Gym Hal 1 - 9 
220 U10P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Skive fH :3   -  Ikast FS:2  Gym Hal 2 - 13 
226 U10P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Ikast FS:3   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Gym Hal 5 - 2 
207 U10P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Brabrand IF   -  Skive fH  Gym Hal 4 - 13 
202 U10P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Hornbæk SF:1   -  Hornbæk SF:2  Gym Hal 15 - 5 
184 U10P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Skive fH :3  Gym Hal 3 - 2 
190 U10P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Brabrand IF:2   -  Ikast FS:3  Gym Hal 14 - 3 
196 U10P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -  Ikast FS:1  Gym Hal 1 - 16 
178 U10P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -  Hornbæk SF:1  Ikast C 4 - 17 
173 U10P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Brabrand IF   -  Skive fH :2  Ikast C 8 - 11 
166 U10P SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Ikast FS:2   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Ikast C 10 - 2 
159 U10P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Brabrand IF:2  Ikast C 1 - 10 
152 U10P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Torsted Håndboldklub   -  Brabrand IF  Ikast C 16 - 4 
145 U10P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Hornbæk SF:2   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  Ikast C 8 - 4 
137 U10P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Skive fH :2   -  Skive fH  Ikast C 1 - 11 
129 U10P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Ikast FS:1   -  Hornbæk SF:1  Ikast C 11 - 6 
121 U10P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  -  Skive fH :3 Ikast C 0 - 0 
113 U10P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Hornbæk SF:2  -  Brabrand IF Ikast C 12 - 11 
105 U10P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Ikast FS:2  -  Hornbæk SF:1 Ikast C 10 - 17 
89 U10P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH :2  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Ikast C 8 - 2 
97 U10P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Brabrand IF:2  -  Skive fH Ikast C 7 - 9 
81 U10P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Ikast FS:1 Ikast C 0 - 17 
73 U10P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Torsted Håndboldklub  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 Ikast C 10 - 0 
65 U10P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Ikast FS:3  -  Hornbæk SF:2 Ikast C 1 - 4 
57 U10P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Brabrand IF:2  -  Ikast FS:2 Ikast C 3 - 7 
25 U10P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Brabrand IF  -  Ikast FS:3 Ikast C 6 - 2 
33 U10P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Ikast FS:1  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Ikast C 20 - 1 
41 U10P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Skive fH :2 Ikast C 2 - 5 
49 U10P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Skive fH  -  Hornbæk SF:1 Ikast C 11 - 9 
13 U10P pulje 2 Fre 22.09.2017 20:30 Skive fH  -  Ikast FS:2 Ikast C 8 - 5 
154 U12D SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Horsens HK:2   -  Skive fH :2  Ikast B 3 - 7 
160 U12D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Skive fH   -  Hornbæk Sportsforening  Brande A 5 - 6 
161 U12D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Horsens HK:1   -  Nøvling IF  Brande A 4 - 7 
167 U12D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Aars HK:1   -  NNFH Lemvig  Brande A 13 - 10 
168 U12D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Dybbøl IU   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Brande A 10 - 10 
191 U12D SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Aars HK:2   -  Skive fH :2  Brande B 10 - 6 
197 U12D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Brande B 13 - 7 
203 U12D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 NNFH Lemvig   -  Hornbæk Sportsforening  Ikast B 11 - 7 
208 U12D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Horsens HK:1   -  Dybbøl IU  Ikast B 9 - 15 
221 U12D SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Aars HK:2   -  Horsens HK:2  Brande B 20 - 6 
227 U12D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1  Brande B 6 - 10 
233 U12D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Skive fH   -  Aars HK:1  Ikast B 6 - 10 
238 U12D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Nøvling IF  Ikast B 12 - 8 
259 U12D A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 15:30 Aars HK:1   -  Dybbøl IU  IBF Arena 8 - 7 
260 U12D B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 15:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -  Aars HK:2  Ikast B 6 - 7 
262 U12D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -  Brabrand IF:1  Brande B 10 - 3 
268 U12D SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Skive fH :2   -  Dybbøl UI:2  Brande B 10 - 3 
270 U12D SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Dybbøl UI:2   -  Horsens HK:2  Brande B 5 - 7 
273 U12D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Brabrand IF:1   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  Ikast B 7 - 7 
274 U12D SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Dybbøl UI:2   -  Aars HK:2  Ikast B 6 - 10 
275 U12D B-Semifinal:01 Søn 24.09.2017 19:00 Nr.1 fra SS-grp B 1  -  Nr.1 fra SS-grp B 2 Ikast C 0 - 1 
276 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  -  Horsens HK:1 Brande B 8 - 11 
277 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Skive fH  -  Aars HK:2 Brande B 14 - 6 
278 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  -  Skive fH Brande B 6 - 11 
281 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Horsens HK:1  -  Skive fH Brande B 10 - 13 
282 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2  -  Nøvling IF Brande A 4 - 12 
284 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2  -  Hornbæk Sportsforening Brande A 4 - 12 
285 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Horsens HK:2  -  Nøvling IF Brande A 4 - 12 
286 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Horsens HK:2  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:2 Brande A 9 - 6 
287 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Nøvling IF  -  Hornbæk Sportsforening Brande A 7 - 4 
288 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Dybbøl IU  -  Skive fH :2 Brande B 19 - 3 
290 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Dybbøl IU  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Brande B 15 - 7 
291 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Aars HK:1  -  Skive fH :2 Brande B 15 - 2 
294 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Dybbøl UI:2  -  NNFH Lemvig Brande A 3 - 15 
295 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  -  Brabrand IF:1 Brande A 14 - 3 
296 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Dybbøl UI:2  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Brande A 8 - 19 
297 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Brabrand IF:1  -  NNFH Lemvig Brande A 2 - 7 
298 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Brabrand IF:1  -  Dybbøl UI:2 Brande A 10 - 6 
301 U12D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Brabrand IF:1   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:2  Brande B 15 - 3 
303 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Aars HK:2  -  Horsens HK:1 Brande B 12 - 11 
304 U12D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Aars HK:2  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 Brande B 6 - 8 
306 U12D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Hornbæk Sportsforening  -  Horsens HK:2 Brande A 19 - 1 
311 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:1  -  Aars HK:1 Brande B 9 - 19 
321 U12D pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 NNFH Lemvig  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Brande A 6 - 11 
153 U12D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1  Ikast B 0 - 11 
329 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 VAKANT  -  Rindum SU:2 Ikast B 0 - 3 
312 U12P pulje 4 Fre 22.09.2017 20:30 Ikast FS  -  Aars HK:2 Ikast B 17 - 2 
293 U12P pulje 5 Fre 22.09.2017 21:00 Aars HK:1  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1 Ikast B 21 - 2 
266 U12P A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:45 AGF Håndbold   -  Hornbæk SF:1  IBF Arena 9 - 8 
267 U12P B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:45 Hornbæk SF:2   -  Torsted Håndboldklub  Ikast B 7 - 8 
289 U12P pulje 6 Fre 22.09.2017 20:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  -  HF Mors IBF Arena 6 - 19 
292 U12P pulje 7 Fre 22.09.2017 20:00 Dybbøl IU:2  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Ikast B 2 - 3 
261 U12P A-Semifinal:02 Søn 24.09.2017 15:30 Hornbæk SF:1   -  Herning FH  Ikast C 18 - 14 
249 U12P A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 24.09.2017 13:30 Aars HK:1   -  Herning FH  Ikast C 9 - 11 
248 U12P A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 24.09.2017 13:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -  Hornbæk SF:1  Ikast B 4 - 12 
234 U12P SS-grp A 6 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Rindum SU:1   -  Herning FH  IBF Arena 7 - 13 
244 U12P B-Semifinal:01 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Ikast FS:2   -  Hornbæk SF:2  Hyld A 9 - 10 
245 U12P A-Semifinal:01 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 AGF Håndbold   -  Ikast FS  Hyld B 9 - 7 
230 U12P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Ikast FS  Hyld B 6 - 16 
229 U12P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2   -  Dybbøl IU:2  Hyld A 3 - 2 
228 U12P SS-grp A 5 Søn 24.09.2017 11:30 Horsens HK   -  Aars HK:1  IBF Arena 12 - 15 
222 U12P SS-grp A 4 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Hornbæk SF:1   -  Mejdal-Halgård:1  IBF Arena 12 - 11 
223 U12P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 Aars HK:2   -  Hornbæk SF:2  Hyld A 3 - 13 
224 U12P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 11:00 AGF Håndbold   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  Hyld B 26 - 1 
216 U12P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1  IBF Arena 3 - 15 
206 U12P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Ikast FS   -  HF Mors  Hyld B 15 - 3 
205 U12P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -  Rindum SU:2  Hyld A 10 - 5 
204 U12P SS-grp A 6 Søn 24.09.2017 09:30 Herning FH   -  Mejdal-Halgård:2  IBF Arena 17 - 5 
200 U12P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Brabrand IF   -  AGF Håndbold  Hyld B 2 - 23 
199 U12P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 HF Mors:2   -  Torsted Håndboldklub  Hyld A 8 - 11 
198 U12P SS-grp A 5 Søn 24.09.2017 09:00 Dybbøl IU:1   -  Horsens HK  IBF Arena 7 - 9 
193 U12P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 VAKANT   -  Aars HK:2  Hyld A 0 - 3 
192 U12P SS-grp A 4 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Just IL   -  Hornbæk SF:1  IBF Arena 2 - 19 
187 U12P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Dybbøl IU:2   -  Ikast FS:2  Hyld A 3 - 9 
186 U12P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1  IBF Arena 3 - 12 
179 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Torsted Håndboldklub   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2  IBF Arena 8 - 3 
174 U12P SS-grp A 5 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Dybbøl IU:1   -  Aars HK:1  IBF Arena 10 - 11 
175 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Rindum SU:2   -  HF Mors:2  Ikast B 5 - 20 
170 U12P SS-grp A 6 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Rindum SU:1   -  Mejdal-Halgård:2  Ikast B 16 - 11 
163 U12P SS-grp A 4 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Just IL   -  Mejdal-Halgård:1  Ikast B 4 - 18 
169 U12P SS-grp A 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  IBF Arena 6 - 3 
162 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Torsted Håndboldklub   -  Rindum SU:2  IBF Arena 9 - 3 
156 U12P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2   -  HF Mors:2  Ikast B 1 - 21 
149 U12P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Ikast FS:2   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2  Ikast B 10 - 1 
155 U12P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  HF Mors  IBF Arena 12 - 10 
148 U12P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Brabrand IF   -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  IBF Arena 10 - 4 
140 U12P SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Hornbæk SF:2   -  VAKANT  Ikast B 3 - 0 
124 U12P pulje 8 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 HF Mors:2  -  Herning FH IBF Arena 7 - 9 
125 U12P pulje 9 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Mejdal-Halgård:2  -  Torsted Håndboldklub Ikast B 9 - 8 
117 U12P pulje 7 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Horsens HK Ikast B 6 - 17 
116 U12P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Aars HK:2  -  Rindum SU:1 IBF Arena 2 - 12 
109 U12P pulje 6 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 HF Mors  -  Hornbæk SF:1 Ikast B 4 - 18 
108 U12P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Dybbøl IU:1  -  Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2 IBF Arena 10 - 0 
101 U12P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:1  -  Hornbæk SF:2 Ikast B 7 - 3 
93 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Rindum SU:2  -  Brabrand IF Ikast B 4 - 9 
100 U12P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Just IL  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 IBF Arena 8 - 13 
92 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 VAKANT  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:2 IBF Arena 0 - 3 
85 U12P pulje 9 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Torsted Håndboldklub  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Ikast B 6 - 8 
84 U12P pulje 8 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Herning FH  -  Mejdal-Halgård:1 IBF Arena 14 - 12 
68 U12P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Rindum SU:1  -  Ikast FS IBF Arena 3 - 19 
61 U12P pulje 7 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Horsens HK  -  Dybbøl IU:2 Ikast B 16 - 6 
60 U12P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Gødvad GIF Håndbold:2  -  AGF Håndbold IBF Arena 1 - 29 
52 U12P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  -  Ikast FS:2 IBF Arena 14 - 7 
53 U12P pulje 6 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Hornbæk SF:1  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:2 Ikast B 22 - 0 
317 U14D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Skive fH :1 IBF Arena 2 - 12 
300 U14D A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 16:15 Dybbøl IU:1   -  Brabrand IF  IBF Arena 17 - 5 
263 U14D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 16:15 Dybbøl IU:2   -  HK Give Fremad  Ikast B 8 - 14 
255 U14D SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 14:30 HK Give Fremad   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast C 11 - 9 
239 U14D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH :1   -  Dybbøl IU:1  Hyld A 6 - 13 
235 U14D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Brabrand IF  Hyld A 9 - 10 
217 U14D SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Dybbøl IU:1   -  Ikast FS  Hyld A 13 - 3 
209 U14D SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Skive fH :2   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Hyld A 9 - 13 
182 U14D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Ikast FS   -  Skive fH :1  Ikast B 7 - 6 
181 U14D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 19:00 Brabrand IF   -  Skive fH :2  IBF Arena 9 - 9 
132 U14D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Brabrand IF  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM IBF Arena 10 - 5 
133 U14D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Ikast FS  -  Dybbøl IU:2 Ikast B 19 - 10 
141 U14D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 HK Give Fremad  -  Dybbøl IU:1 IBF Arena 0 - 19 
180 U14D SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Dybbøl IU:2  Ikast B 2 - 15 
330 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Skive fH :2  -  Fjends HK Hyld A 2 - 18 
250 U14P B-Semifinal:02 Søn 24.09.2017 13:30 Skive fH :1   -  Dybbøl IU  Hyld B 5 - 6 
258 U14P A-Semifinal:02 Søn 24.09.2017 15:00 Bording KFUM   -  Fjends HK  Ikast C 12 - 8 
264 U14P A-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:00 Hornbæk SF :1   -  Bording KFUM  IBF Arena 8 - 12 
265 U14P B-finale Søn 24.09.2017 17:00 Skive fH :2   -  Dybbøl IU  Ikast B 8 - 1 
326 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Bording KFUM  -  Team vestjyland Hyld B 25 - 1 
247 U14P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Ikast FS:1   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Ikast C 14 - 10 
240 U14P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 DHG Odense   -  Bording KFUM  IBF Arena 6 - 15 
241 U14P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Ikast FS:2   -  Fjends HK  Ikast C 4 - 17 
242 U14P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 12:30 Aars HK:1   -  Skive fH :2  Hyld B 6 - 7 
246 U14P SS-grp A 1 Søn 24.09.2017 13:00 Hornbæk SF :2   -  Hornbæk SF :1  IBF Arena 7 - 12 
212 U14P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Dybbøl IU   -  HK Give Fremad  Hyld B 13 - 6 
218 U14P SS-grp B 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1   -  Dybbøl IU  Hyld B 8 - 11 
236 U14P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 12:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold   -  Skive fH :1  Hyld B 5 - 8 
211 U14P SS-grp A 2 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Brabrand IF   -  DHG Odense  Ikast C 9 - 15 
210 U14P SS-grp A 3 Søn 24.09.2017 10:00 Fjends HK   -  Silkeborg Voel KFUM  IBF Arena 14 - 4 
176 U14P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Hornbæk SF :1   -  Ikast FS:1  Hyld A 12 - 8 
177 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Skive fH :2   -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  Hyld B 12 - 10 
188 U14P SS-grp B 1 Søn 24.09.2017 08:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Team vestjyland  Hyld B 7 - 4 
194 U14P SS-grp B 2 Søn 24.09.2017 08:30 Skive fH :1   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2  Hyld B 15 - 4 
158 U14P SS-grp B 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2   -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold  Hyld B 3 - 7 
164 U14P SS-grp A 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Silkeborg Voel KFUM   -  Ikast FS:2  Hyld A 7 - 10 
165 U14P SS-grp B 3 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 HK Give Fremad   -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1  Hyld B 7 - 12 
171 U14P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM   -  Hornbæk SF :2  Hyld A 5 - 5 
172 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 Aars HK:1   -  Team vestjyland  Hyld B 8 - 7 
157 U14P SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Bording KFUM   -  Brabrand IF  Hyld A 23 - 6 
151 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Aars HK:1  Hyld B 11 - 10 
150 U14P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 16:00 Hornbæk SF :2   -  Ikast FS:1  Hyld A 8 - 14 
143 U14P SS-grp B 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Team vestjyland   -  Skive fH :2  Hyld B 5 - 6 
142 U14P SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 15:30 Hornbæk SF :1   -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  Hyld A 21 - 14 
134 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 Dybbøl IU  -  Skive fH :1 Hyld A 5 - 6 
135 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 15:00 DHG Odense  -  Ikast FS:2 Hyld B 19 - 8 
127 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  -  Brabrand IF Hyld B 9 - 12 
126 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Hornbæk SF :2  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Hyld A 5 - 4 
119 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Fjends HK  -  HK Give Fremad Hyld B 21 - 5 
118 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 14:00 Ikast FS:1  -  Skive fH :2 Hyld A 15 - 5 
111 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM  -  Bording KFUM Hyld B 6 - 18 
110 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 13:30 Silkeborg Voel KFUM  -  Aars HK:1 Hyld A 13 - 3 
95 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Dybbøl IU  -  DHG Odense Hyld B 5 - 18 
102 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2  -  Hornbæk SF :1 Hyld A 3 - 19 
103 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Team vestjyland  -  Kolding KFUM Håndbold Hyld B 2 - 9 
87 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Hornbæk SF :2  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld B 12 - 7 
94 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Skive fH :1  -  Ikast FS:2 Hyld A 7 - 9 
86 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 12:00 Ikast FS:1  -  Fjends HK Hyld A 11 - 13 
79 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1  -  Brabrand IF Hyld B 5 - 9 
78 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Skive fH :2  -  HK Give Fremad Hyld A 6 - 7 
71 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Team vestjyland  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Hyld B 3 - 14 
70 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2  -  Silkeborg Voel KFUM Hyld A 1 - 17 
63 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  Bording KFUM Hyld B 2 - 23 
62 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 10:30 Hornbæk SF :1  -  Aars HK:1 Hyld A 20 - 3 
55 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Ikast FS:2  -  Dybbøl IU Hyld B 10 - 6 
313 U10P pulje 2 Fre 22.09.2017 21:00 Hornbæk SF:1  -  Brabrand IF:2 Ikast C 9 - 4 
283 U10P pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 19:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Ikast C 3 - 3 
4 U10D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Brabrand IF:1  -  Skive fH :2 Gym Hal 9 - 7 
2 U10D pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 18:30 Hornbæk SF  -  VAKANT Ikast C 3 - 0 
19 U10P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 14:30 Skive fH :3  -  Torsted Håndboldklub Ikast C 0 - 12 
11 U10P pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 20:00 Ikast FS:1  -  Skive fH :2 Ikast C 19 - 0 
147 U12D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 17:30 NNFH Lemvig   -  Skive fH  Brande A 13 - 9 
146 U12D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 16:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1   -  Horsens HK:1  Brande A 10 - 11 
18 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 13:00 Skive fH :2  -  Vejle håndbold Klub:1 Brande B 7 - 10 
138 U12D SS-grp A 2 Lør 23.09.2017 17:00 Nøvling IF   -  Dybbøl IU  Brande A 8 - 14 
139 U12D SS-grp A 1 Lør 23.09.2017 18:00 Hornbæk Sportsforening   -  Aars HK:1  Brande A 5 - 10 
17 U12D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 12:30 Aars HK:1  -  Dybbøl IU Brande B 17 - 15 
45 U12P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Hornbæk SF:2  -  Aars HK:1 Ikast B 6 - 16 
44 U12P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:2  -  Brabrand IF IBF Arena 4 - 9 
36 U12P pulje 8 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Mejdal-Halgård:1  -  HF Mors:2 IBF Arena 14 - 7 
28 U12P pulje 9 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Vejle håndbold Klub:1  -  Mejdal-Halgård:2 Ikast B 18 - 8 
12 U12P pulje 3 Fre 22.09.2017 21:00 AGF Håndbold  -  Dybbøl IU:1 IBF Arena 20 - 6 
3 U12P pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 19:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:2  -  Rindum SU:2 Ikast B 10 - 7 
6 U12P pulje 1 Fre 22.09.2017 18:30 Brabrand IF  -  VAKANT Ikast B 3 - 0 
9 U12P pulje 2 Fre 22.09.2017 19:30 Ikast FS:2  -  Just IL Ikast B 6 - 8 
77 U14D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Dybbøl IU:1  -  Skive fH :2 Ikast B 28 - 3 
76 U14D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 11:30 Dybbøl IU:2  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 IBF Arena 10 - 13 
54 U14P pulje 5 Lør 23.09.2017 10:00 Skive fH :1  -  DHG Odense Hyld A 3 - 11 
47 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 Brabrand IF  -  Hornbæk SF :2 Hyld B 5 - 6 
46 U14P pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 09:30 HK Give Fremad  -  Ikast FS:1 Hyld A 1 - 21 
39 U14P pulje 4 Lør 23.09.2017 09:00 Vejle håndbold Klub:1  -  Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1 Hyld B 13 - 14 
22 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Hornbæk SF :1  -  Silkeborg Voel KFUM Hyld A 15 - 6 
23 U14P pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Kolding KFUM Håndbold  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM Hyld B 7 - 9 
30 U14P pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Aars HK:1  -  Hald Ege-Ravnstrup KFUM:2 Hyld A 12 - 5 
69 U14D pulje 1 Lør 23.09.2017 11:00 Skive fH :1  -  Brabrand IF Ikast B 9 - 8 
29 U14D pulje 2 Lør 23.09.2017 08:30 Nørre Bjert/Strandhuse IF:1  -  Ikast FS IBF Arena 12 - 8 
21 U14D pulje 3 Lør 23.09.2017 08:00 Skive fH :2  -  HK Give Fremad Ikast B 12 - 8