KDFF Euro-City Cup

27 till 28 Jan

Matcher på A-hallen, 2018-01-28

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
117 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 09:00 Höganäs BK 1  -  Fortuna FF Svart A-hallen X - X 
119 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 09:15 Höganäs BK 3  -  Vikens IK 2 A-hallen X - X 
121 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 09:30 Höganäs BK 2  -  Strövelstorps GIF Vit A-hallen X - X 
124 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 09:45 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Strövelstorps GIF Blå A-hallen X - X 
126 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 10:00 Vikens IK 2  -  Svalövs BK A-hallen X - X 
128 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 10:15 Strövelstorps GIF Vit  -  Helsingborgs FF A-hallen X - X 
130 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 10:30 Strövelstorps GIF Blå  -  Höganäs BK 1 A-hallen X - X 
132 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 10:45 Svalövs BK  -  Höganäs BK 3 A-hallen X - X 
134 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 11:00 Blentarps BK/Veberöds AIF  -  Kullabygdens DFF 03 A-hallen 1 - 0 
136 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 11:15 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Kullabygdens DFF Svart A-hallen 0 - 2 
138 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 11:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF Vit A-hallen 1 - 0 
140 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 11:45 Helsingborgs FF  -  Höganäs BK 2 A-hallen X - X 
142 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 12:00 Munka-Ljungby IF  -  Strövelstorps GIF Blå A-hallen X - X 
144 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 12:15 Glumslövs FF  -  Svalövs BK A-hallen X - X 
145 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 12:30 Borgeby FK  -  Fortuna FF Röd A-hallen 0 - 0 
147 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 12:45 DFK Borgeby  -  Vikens IK A-hallen 1 - 0 
149 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 13:00 Stattena IF Vit  -  FC Hessleholm A-hallen 0 - 3 
152 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 13:15 Klågerups GoIF  -  Helsingborgs FF A-hallen X - X 
154 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 13:30 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Munka-Ljungby IF A-hallen X - X 
156 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 13:45 Vikens IK 2  -  Glumslövs FF A-hallen X - X 
158 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 14:00 Strövelstorps GIF Vit  -  Klågerups GoIF A-hallen X - X 
160 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 14:15 Blentarps BK/Veberöds AIF  -  Fortuna FF Röd A-hallen 1 - 0 
162 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 14:30 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Vikens IK A-hallen 0 - 1 
164 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 14:45 Dösjöbro IF  -  FC Hessleholm A-hallen 1 - 0 
165 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 15:00 Kullabygdens DFF 03  -  Hittarps IK A-hallen 0 - 1 
167 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 15:15 Kullabygdens DFF Svart  -  Stattena IF Blå A-hallen 1 - 1 
169 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 15:30 Kullabygdens DFF Vit  -  Fortuna FF Vit A-hallen 0 - 0 
172 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 15:45 Hittarps IK  -  Borgeby FK A-hallen 0 - 0 
174 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 16:00 Stattena IF Blå  -  DFK Borgeby A-hallen 0 - 2 
176 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 16:15 Fortuna FF Vit  -  Stattena IF Vit A-hallen 3 - 0 
178 F02 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2018-01-28 16:45 Fortuna FF Röd   -  Kullabygdens DFF Vit  A-hallen 1 - 3 es 
180 F02 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2018-01-28 17:00 Fortuna FF Vit   -  Vikens IK  A-hallen 4 - 3 es 
182 F02 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2018-01-28 17:15 DFK Borgeby   -  Kullabygdens DFF Vit  A-hallen 2 - 3 es 
184 F02 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2018-01-28 17:30 Borgeby FK   -  Fortuna FF Vit  A-hallen 2 - 0 es