KDFF Euro-City Cup

27 till 28 Jan

Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
114 Dam A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-01-27 22:30 Eskilsminne Akademi   -  Eskilsminne IF A  Läktarhallen 0 - 3 
115 Dam A-3.e pris Lör 2018-01-27 22:45 IFK Osby 2   -  Eskilsminne Akademi  Läktarhallen 1 - 3 
113 Dam A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-01-27 22:15 Kullabygdens DFF A   -  IFK Osby 2  Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
88 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 18:45 IFK Osby 1  -  Allerums GIF 2 A-hallen 0 - 0 
90 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 19:00 Kullabygdens DFF A  -  Skabersjö DFF A-hallen 2 - 0 
92 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 19:15 Allerums GIF 1  -  Fortuna FF A-hallen 3 - 0 
93 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 19:30 HBK Oldladies  -  Helsingborgs FF Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
94 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 19:30 IFK Osby 2  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948 A-hallen 2 - 1 
95 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 19:45 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis  -  Kullabygdens DFF U Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
96 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 19:45 Eskilsminne Akademi  -  Råå IF A-hallen 1 - 1 
98 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 20:00 IFK Osby 1  -  Råå IF Mamas A-hallen 0 - 3 
100 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 20:15 Allerums GIF 2  -  Eskilsminne IF A A-hallen 0 - 4 
101 Dam A-8-dels:01 Lör 2018-01-27 20:45 Kullabygdens DFF A   -  Lindeborgs FF 1948  Läktarhallen 6 - 0 
185 F02 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-01-28 17:45 FC Hessleholm   -  Kullabygdens DFF Vit  Läktarhallen 2 - 0 
184 F02 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2018-01-28 17:30 Borgeby FK   -  Fortuna FF Vit  A-hallen 2 - 0 es 
183 F02 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2018-01-28 17:30 Dösjöbro IF   -  Hittarps IK  Läktarhallen 3 - 2 es 
182 F02 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2018-01-28 17:15 DFK Borgeby   -  Kullabygdens DFF Vit  A-hallen 2 - 3 es 
180 F02 A-8-dels:08 Sön 2018-01-28 17:00 Fortuna FF Vit   -  Vikens IK  A-hallen 4 - 3 es 
181 F02 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2018-01-28 17:15 Blentarps BK/Veberöds AIF   -  FC Hessleholm  Läktarhallen 2 - 3 es 
179 F02 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2018-01-28 17:00 Hittarps IK   -  Stattena IF Blå  Läktarhallen 3 - 2 es 
112 Dam A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-01-27 22:00 Eskilsminne IF A   -  HBK Oldladies  A-hallen 3 - 0 
111 Dam A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-01-27 22:00 Eskilsminne Akademi   -  Allerums GIF 1  Läktarhallen 3 - 1 
110 Dam A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-01-27 21:45 IFK Osby 2   -  Råå IF Mamas  A-hallen 2 - 1 es 
109 Dam A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-01-27 21:45 Kullabygdens DFF A   -  Råå IF  Läktarhallen 8 - 7 es 
108 Dam A-8-dels:08 Lör 2018-01-27 21:30 HBK Oldladies   -  Kullabygdens DFF U  A-hallen 3 - 0 
107 Dam A-8-dels:07 Lör 2018-01-27 21:30 Eskilsminne IF A   -  Skabersjö DFF  Läktarhallen 6 - 0 
106 Dam A-8-dels:06 Lör 2018-01-27 21:15 Allerums GIF 1   -  Helsingborgs FF  A-hallen 2 - 0 
105 Dam A-8-dels:05 Lör 2018-01-27 21:15 Eskilsminne Akademi   -  IFK Osby 1  Läktarhallen 3 - 0 
104 Dam A-8-dels:04 Lör 2018-01-27 21:00 Råå IF Mamas   -  Fortuna FF  A-hallen 1 - 0 
103 Dam A-8-dels:03 Lör 2018-01-27 21:00 IFK Osby 2   -  Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis  Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
102 Dam A-8-dels:02 Lör 2018-01-27 20:45 Råå IF   -  Allerums GIF 2  A-hallen 1 - 0 
133 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 11:00 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Hittarps IK Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
134 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 11:00 Blentarps BK/Veberöds AIF  -  Kullabygdens DFF 03 A-hallen 1 - 0 
135 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 11:15 Vikens IK  -  Stattena IF Blå Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
136 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 11:15 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Kullabygdens DFF Svart A-hallen 0 - 2 
137 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 11:30 FC Hessleholm  -  Fortuna FF Vit Läktarhallen 1 - 1 
138 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 11:30 Dösjöbro IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF Vit A-hallen 1 - 0 
145 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 12:30 Borgeby FK  -  Fortuna FF Röd A-hallen 0 - 0 
146 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 12:30 Hittarps IK  -  Blentarps BK/Veberöds AIF Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
147 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 12:45 DFK Borgeby  -  Vikens IK A-hallen 1 - 0 
148 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 12:45 Stattena IF Blå  -  Fortuna FF Svart Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
149 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 13:00 Stattena IF Vit  -  FC Hessleholm A-hallen 0 - 3 
150 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 13:00 Fortuna FF Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
159 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 14:15 Kullabygdens DFF 03  -  Borgeby FK Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
160 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 14:15 Blentarps BK/Veberöds AIF  -  Fortuna FF Röd A-hallen 1 - 0 
161 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 14:30 Kullabygdens DFF Svart  -  DFK Borgeby Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
162 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 14:30 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Vikens IK A-hallen 0 - 1 
163 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 14:45 Kullabygdens DFF Vit  -  Stattena IF Vit Läktarhallen 5 - 0 
164 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 14:45 Dösjöbro IF  -  FC Hessleholm A-hallen 1 - 0 
165 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 15:00 Kullabygdens DFF 03  -  Hittarps IK A-hallen 0 - 1 
166 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 15:00 Borgeby FK  -  Blentarps BK/Veberöds AIF Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
167 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 15:15 Kullabygdens DFF Svart  -  Stattena IF Blå A-hallen 1 - 1 
168 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 15:15 DFK Borgeby  -  Fortuna FF Svart Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
169 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 15:30 Kullabygdens DFF Vit  -  Fortuna FF Vit A-hallen 0 - 0 
170 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 15:30 Stattena IF Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF Läktarhallen 0 - 3 
171 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 15:45 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Kullabygdens DFF 03 Läktarhallen 0 - 4 
172 F02 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 15:45 Hittarps IK  -  Borgeby FK A-hallen 0 - 0 
173 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 16:00 Vikens IK  -  Kullabygdens DFF Svart Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
174 F02 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 16:00 Stattena IF Blå  -  DFK Borgeby A-hallen 0 - 2 
175 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 16:15 FC Hessleholm  -  Kullabygdens DFF Vit Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
176 F02 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 16:15 Fortuna FF Vit  -  Stattena IF Vit A-hallen 3 - 0 
177 F02 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2018-01-28 16:45 Kullabygdens DFF Svart   -  FC Hessleholm  Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
178 F02 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2018-01-28 16:45 Fortuna FF Röd   -  Kullabygdens DFF Vit  A-hallen 1 - 3 es 
99 F04 A-final Lör 2018-01-27 20:15 Hittarps IK   -  Eskilsminne IF Blå  Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
91 F04 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2018-01-27 19:15 Eskilsminne IF Blå   -  Fortuna FF  Läktarhallen 4 - 2 es 
97 F04 A-3.e pris Lör 2018-01-27 20:00 Stattena IF Blå   -  Fortuna FF  Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
89 F04 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2018-01-27 19:00 Stattena IF Blå   -  Hittarps IK  Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
84 F04 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2018-01-27 18:15 Fortuna FF   -  Munka-Ljungby IF  A-hallen 1 - 0 
83 F04 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2018-01-27 18:15 Klågerups GoIF Röd   -  Eskilsminne IF Blå  Läktarhallen 2 - 3 es 
81 F04 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2018-01-27 18:00 Kullabygdens DFF   -  Stattena IF Blå  Läktarhallen 3 - 4 es 
82 F04 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2018-01-27 18:00 Klågerups GoIF Vit   -  Hittarps IK  A-hallen 3 - 4 es 
49 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 14:00 Stattena IF Blå  -  Munka-Ljungby IF Läktarhallen 2 - 0 
87 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 18:45 Råå IF Mamas  -  Eskilsminne IF A Läktarhallen 0 - 3 
86 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 18:30 Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis  -  Eskilsminne Akademi A-hallen 0 - 3 
85 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 18:30 Kullabygdens DFF U  -  Råå IF Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
44 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 13:15 Hittarps IK Vit  -  Borgeby FK A-hallen X - X 
43 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 13:15 Vikens IK Svart  -  Allerums GIF Läktarhallen X - X 
42 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 13:00 Fortuna FF 1  -  Teckomatorps SK A-hallen X - X 
41 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 13:00 Dösjöbro IF Röd  -  Hittarps IK Svart Läktarhallen X - X 
40 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 12:45 Dösjöbro IF Vit  -  Fortuna FF 2 A-hallen X - X 
39 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 12:45 Vikens IK Blå  -  Hittarps IK Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
38 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 12:30 Vikens IK Vit  -  Borgeby FK Läktarhallen X - X 
37 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 12:30 Västra Karups IF  -  Teckomatorps SK A-hallen X - X 
36 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 12:15 Allerums GIF  -  Dösjöbro IF Vit Läktarhallen X - X 
35 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 12:15 Hittarps IK Svart  -  Vikens IK Blå A-hallen X - X 
26 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 11:00 Borgeby FK  -  Fortuna FF 2 A-hallen X - X 
25 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 11:00 Teckomatorps SK  -  Hittarps IK Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
24 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 10:45 Hittarps IK Vit  -  Vikens IK Svart A-hallen X - X 
23 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 10:45 Fortuna FF 1  -  Dösjöbro IF Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
22 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 10:30 Borgeby FK  -  Dösjöbro IF Vit A-hallen X - X 
21 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 10:30 Teckomatorps SK  -  Vikens IK Blå Läktarhallen X - X 
20 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 10:15 Vikens IK Vit  -  Hittarps IK Vit Läktarhallen X - X 
19 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 10:15 Fortuna FF 2  -  Vikens IK Svart A-hallen X - X 
18 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 10:00 Västra Karups IF  -  Fortuna FF 1 A-hallen X - X 
17 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 10:00 Hittarps IK Röd  -  Dösjöbro IF Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
16 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 09:45 Allerums GIF  -  Vikens IK Vit A-hallen X - X 
15 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 09:45 Dösjöbro IF Vit  -  Vikens IK Svart Läktarhallen X - X 
14 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 09:30 Hittarps IK Svart  -  Västra Karups IF A-hallen X - X 
13 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 09:30 Vikens IK Blå  -  Dösjöbro IF Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
12 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 09:15 Borgeby FK  -  Allerums GIF A-hallen X - X 
11 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 09:15 Hittarps IK Vit  -  Fortuna FF 2 Läktarhallen X - X 
10 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 09:00 Teckomatorps SK  -  Hittarps IK Svart A-hallen X - X 
9 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 09:00 Fortuna FF 1  -  Hittarps IK Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
8 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 08:45 Vikens IK Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF Vit A-hallen X - X 
7 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 08:45 Vikens IK Svart  -  Borgeby FK Läktarhallen X - X 
6 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 08:30 Västra Karups IF  -  Vikens IK Blå A-hallen X - X 
5 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 08:30 Dösjöbro IF Röd  -  Teckomatorps SK Läktarhallen X - X 
4 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 08:15 Allerums GIF  -  Hittarps IK Vit A-hallen X - X 
3 F08 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 08:15 Fortuna FF 2  -  Vikens IK Vit Läktarhallen X - X 
2 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 08:00 Hittarps IK Svart  -  Fortuna FF 1 A-hallen X - X 
1 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 08:00 Hittarps IK Röd  -  Västra Karups IF Läktarhallen X - X 
158 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 14:00 Strövelstorps GIF Vit  -  Klågerups GoIF A-hallen X - X 
157 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 14:00 Höganäs BK 2  -  Stattena IF Läktarhallen X - X 
156 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 13:45 Vikens IK 2  -  Glumslövs FF A-hallen X - X 
155 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 13:45 Höganäs BK 3  -  Fortuna FF Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
154 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 13:30 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Munka-Ljungby IF A-hallen X - X 
153 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 13:30 Höganäs BK 1  -  Vikens IK 1 Läktarhallen X - X 
152 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 13:15 Klågerups GoIF  -  Helsingborgs FF A-hallen X - X 
151 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 13:15 Stattena IF  -  Strövelstorps GIF Vit Läktarhallen X - X 
144 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 12:15 Glumslövs FF  -  Svalövs BK A-hallen X - X 
143 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 12:15 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Vikens IK 2 Läktarhallen X - X 
142 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 12:00 Munka-Ljungby IF  -  Strövelstorps GIF Blå A-hallen X - X 
141 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 12:00 Vikens IK 1  -  Fortuna FF Svart Läktarhallen X - X 
140 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 11:45 Helsingborgs FF  -  Höganäs BK 2 A-hallen X - X 
139 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 11:45 Stattena IF  -  Klågerups GoIF Läktarhallen X - X 
132 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 10:45 Svalövs BK  -  Höganäs BK 3 A-hallen X - X 
131 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 10:45 Fortuna FF Röd  -  Glumslövs FF Läktarhallen X - X 
130 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 10:30 Strövelstorps GIF Blå  -  Höganäs BK 1 A-hallen X - X 
129 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 10:30 Vikens IK 1  -  Munka-Ljungby IF Läktarhallen X - X 
128 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 10:15 Strövelstorps GIF Vit  -  Helsingborgs FF A-hallen X - X 
127 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 10:15 Klågerups GoIF  -  Höganäs BK 2 Läktarhallen X - X 
126 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 10:00 Vikens IK 2  -  Svalövs BK A-hallen X - X 
125 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 10:00 Glumslövs FF  -  Höganäs BK 3 Läktarhallen X - X 
124 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 09:45 Fortuna FF Svart  -  Strövelstorps GIF Blå A-hallen X - X 
123 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 09:45 Munka-Ljungby IF  -  Höganäs BK 1 Läktarhallen X - X 
122 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 09:30 Helsingborgs FF  -  Stattena IF Läktarhallen X - X 
121 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2018-01-28 09:30 Höganäs BK 2  -  Strövelstorps GIF Vit A-hallen X - X 
120 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 09:15 Svalövs BK  -  Fortuna FF Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
119 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2018-01-28 09:15 Höganäs BK 3  -  Vikens IK 2 A-hallen X - X 
118 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 09:00 Strövelstorps GIF Blå  -  Vikens IK 1 Läktarhallen X - X 
117 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2018-01-28 09:00 Höganäs BK 1  -  Fortuna FF Svart A-hallen X - X 
76 F04 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2018-01-27 17:15 Glumslövs FF 1   -  Munka-Ljungby IF  A-hallen 4 - 5 es 
74 F04 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2018-01-27 17:00 Eskilsminne IF Blå   -  Jonstorps IF  A-hallen 3 - 2 es 
75 F04 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2018-01-27 17:15 Fortuna FF   -  Råå IF  Läktarhallen 3 - 0 wo 
72 F04 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2018-01-27 16:45 Hittarps IK   -  Glumslövs FF 2  A-hallen 2 - 1 
73 F04 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2018-01-27 17:00 Klågerups GoIF Röd   -  Stattena IF Vit  Läktarhallen 3 - 1 
70 F04 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2018-01-27 16:30 Stattena IF Blå   -  Eskilsminne IF Gul  A-hallen 3 - 2 es 
71 F04 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2018-01-27 16:45 Klågerups GoIF Vit   -  Höganäs BK  Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
60 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 15:15 Eskilsminne IF Gul  -  Stattena IF Vit A-hallen 1 - 0 
69 F04 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2018-01-27 16:30 Kullabygdens DFF   -  Vikens IK  Läktarhallen 7 - 0 
58 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 15:00 Höganäs BK  -  Munka-Ljungby IF A-hallen 0 - 1 
59 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 15:15 Hittarps IK  -  Fortuna FF Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
56 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 14:45 Klågerups GoIF Vit  -  Glumslövs FF 1 A-hallen 2 - 0 
57 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 15:00 Klågerups GoIF Röd  -  Stattena IF Blå Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
55 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 14:45 Jonstorps IF  -  Vikens IK Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
51 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 14:15 Fortuna FF  -  Stattena IF Vit Läktarhallen 3 - 0 
52 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 14:15 Hittarps IK  -  Eskilsminne IF Gul A-hallen 1 - 0 
53 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 14:30 Glumslövs FF 2  -  Råå IF Läktarhallen 3 - 0 wo 
54 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 14:30 Eskilsminne IF Blå  -  Kullabygdens DFF A-hallen 1 - 3 
79 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 17:45 Helsingborgs FF  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948 Läktarhallen 2 - 0 
80 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 17:45 HBK Oldladies  -  IFK Osby 2 A-hallen 0 - 1 
78 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 17:30 Kullabygdens DFF A  -  Allerums GIF 1 A-hallen 1 - 0 
77 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 17:30 Skabersjö DFF  -  Fortuna FF Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
66 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 16:00 Råå IF  -  Strövelstorps GIF/IF Salamis A-hallen 0 - 0 
50 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 14:00 Klågerups GoIF Röd  -  Höganäs BK A-hallen 2 - 0 
48 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 13:45 Jonstorps IF  -  Klågerups GoIF Vit A-hallen 0 - 2 
47 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 13:45 Vikens IK  -  Glumslövs FF 1 Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
46 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 13:30 Glumslövs FF 2  -  Eskilsminne IF Blå A-hallen 1 - 1 
33 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 12:00 Fortuna FF  -  Eskilsminne IF Gul Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
34 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 12:00 Stattena IF Vit  -  Hittarps IK A-hallen 0 - 0 
45 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 13:30 Råå IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF Läktarhallen 0 - 3 wo 
32 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 11:45 Munka-Ljungby IF  -  Klågerups GoIF Röd A-hallen 0 - 2 
31 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 11:45 Stattena IF Blå  -  Höganäs BK Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
27 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 11:15 Råå IF  -  Eskilsminne IF Blå Läktarhallen 0 - 3 wo 
28 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 11:15 Kullabygdens DFF  -  Glumslövs FF 2 A-hallen 6 - 0 
29 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 11:30 Vikens IK  -  Klågerups GoIF Vit Läktarhallen 0 - 4 
30 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 11:30 Glumslövs FF 1  -  Jonstorps IF A-hallen 3 - 0 
188 F02 A-final Sön 2018-01-28 18:30 FC Hessleholm   -  Borgeby FK  Läktarhallen 2 - 3 es 
187 F02 A-3.e pris Sön 2018-01-28 18:15 Kullabygdens DFF Vit   -  Dösjöbro IF  Läktarhallen 0 - 4 
186 F02 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-01-28 18:00 Dösjöbro IF   -  Borgeby FK  Läktarhallen 1 - 2 es 
67 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 16:15 Råå IF Mamas  -  Allerums GIF 2 Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
61 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 15:30 Skabersjö DFF  -  Allerums GIF 1 Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
116 Dam A-final Lör 2018-01-27 23:00 Kullabygdens DFF A   -  Eskilsminne IF A  Läktarhallen 1 - 2 
64 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 15:45 Lindeborgs FF 1948  -  HBK Oldladies A-hallen 0 - 0 
65 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2018-01-27 16:00 Kullabygdens DFF U  -  Eskilsminne Akademi Läktarhallen 1 - 2 
63 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2018-01-27 15:45 Helsingborgs FF  -  IFK Osby 2 Läktarhallen 0 - 3 
68 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2018-01-27 16:15 Eskilsminne IF A  -  IFK Osby 1 A-hallen 4 - 1 
62 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2018-01-27 15:30 Fortuna FF  -  Kullabygdens DFF A A-hallen 0 - 2