Matcher på BB3

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
3 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 Hammarby IF Grön  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB3 13 - 0 
13 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 HPS Bayern  -  TPV Valkoinen BB3 1 - 7 
22 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 KP-75 Keltaiset  -  RiPS Keltainen BB3 14 - 0 
32 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 HPS Real  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB3 3 - 0 
45 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen  -  ONS Musta BB3 1 - 8 
55 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 ONS Punainen  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen BB3 8 - 0 
58 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  HPS Bayern BB3 6 - 0 
67 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 KP-75 Siniset  -  Hammarby IF Grön BB3 0 - 12 
77 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 I-HK Tornadot  -  HPS Real BB3 4 - 2 
93 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Pif F06  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen BB3 1 - 4 
104 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 Malmin Palloseura keltainen  -  ONS Punainen BB3 0 - 5 
107 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 17:10 HPS Bayern  -  Åbo United Blå BB3 0 - 0 
113 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 HPS Real  -  Åbo United Vita BB3 13 - 0 
120 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 KP-75 Keltaiset  -  Rågsveds IF BB3 3 - 1 
133 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen  -  RiPS BB3 2 - 2 
141 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen  -  Malmin Palloseura keltainen BB3 1 - 1 
148 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 Hammarby IF Grön  -  TPV Punainen BB3 2 - 1 
158 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 TPV Valkoinen  -  LPS valkoinen BB3 17 - 0 
167 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 KP-75 Valkoiset  -  Lohjan Pallo BB3 2 - 3 
180 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 ONS Musta  -  Leppävaaran Pallo BB3 3 - 0 
188 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 BK-48  -  ONS Punainen BB3 0 - 1 
195 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 Helsingin Ponnistus  -  LPS musta BB3 0 - 7 
205 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 LPS valkoinen  -  I-HK Hurrikaanit BB3 0 - 19 
214 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 Lohjan Pallo  -  I-HK Tornadot BB3 2 - 1 
228 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Leppävaaran Pallo  -  Pif F06 BB3 3 - 0 
236 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen  -  BK-48 BB3 0 - 3 
243 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 LPS musta  -  KP-75 Siniset BB3 3 - 0 
248 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 KPV  -  ONS Punainen BB3 0 - 1 
256 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 Pif F06  -  Malmin Palloseura BB3 0 - 5 
263 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 KP-75 Siniset  -  PIF BB3 3 - 3 
273 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  Hammarby IF Vit BB3 1 - 3 
283 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 I-HK Tornadot  -  LPS vihreä BB3 3 - 2 
296 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 Malmin Palloseura  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen BB3 7 - 1 
304 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen  -  KPV BB3 0 - 3 
310 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 PIF  -  Hammarby IF Grön BB3 1 - 7 
320 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 Hammarby IF Vit  -  HPS Bayern BB3 5 - 0 
329 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 LPS vihreä  -  HPS Real BB3 1 - 2 
338 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 PiTa  -  KP-75 Keltaiset BB3 1 - 3 
346 P11 Kval.match 3 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 IIF Fotboll   -  IFK Mariehamn Vit  BB3 2 - 1 ef 
350 P11 A-8-dels:03 Ons 2017-06-21 08:30 Hammarby IF Grön   -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC  BB3 4 - 2 
354 P11 A-8-dels:07 Ons 2017-06-21 09:30 PPJ Laru Blue   -  BK-46 Röd  BB3 0 - 1 
358 F11 A-8-dels:03 Ons 2017-06-21 10:30 ONS Punainen   -  FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  BB3 4 - 0 
362 F11 A-8-dels:07 Ons 2017-06-21 11:30 Puotinkylän Valtti FC   -  Lohjan pallo  BB3 4 - 0 
366 P11 A-kvartsfinal:03 Ons 2017-06-21 12:30 NUPS Barca Sininen   -  Vendelsö Vit  BB3 8 - 1 
370 F11 A-kvartsfinal:03 Ons 2017-06-21 14:30 EPS Punainen   -  ONS Musta  BB3 2 - 0