Matcher Tis 2017-06-20

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
246 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 ACK  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen BB1 4 - 0 
247 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 BK-48  -  Malmin Palloseura keltainen BB2 5 - 0 
248 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 KPV  -  ONS Punainen BB3 0 - 1 
249 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 EPS Valkoinen  -  PPJ Sininen YTT1 0 - 1 
250 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  IFK Mariehamn YTT2 7 - 0 
251 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 HooGee KungFu Pandat  -  JäPS Valkoinen YTT3 3 - 1 
252 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 BK-46 Röd  -  PEP WHA1 4 - 0 
253 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 Sollentuna FK  -  KP-75 Vihreät WHA2 9 - 0 
254 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 Lohjan pallo  -  AIK U BB1 1 - 0 
255 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen  -  Leppävaaran Pallo BB2 1 - 3 
256 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 Pif F06  -  Malmin Palloseura BB3 0 - 5 
257 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 RiPS  -  ONS Musta BB4 3 - 5 
258 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 EPS Punainen  -  VJS YTT1 7 - 0 
259 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 EIF  -  JäPS Sininen YTT2 0 - 7 
260 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 ILVES  -  Nummelan Palloseura YTT3 0 - 3 
261 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 FC Reipas Raita  -  FC Kontu sininen BB1 0 - 6 
262 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 Hammarby IF Grön  -  LPS musta BB2 3 - 1 
263 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 KP-75 Siniset  -  PIF BB3 3 - 3 
264 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 TPV Punainen  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB4 7 - 0 
265 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  EIF vit YTT1 5 - 0 
266 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 HyPS Musta  -  Vendelsö Blå YTT2 2 - 4 
267 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 IFK Mariehamn Grön  -  NUPS Barca Sininen YTT3 1 - 6 
268 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 Sibbo Vargarna  -  PPJ Eira Punainen YTT4 14 - 0 
269 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 FC Lohja Punainen  -  MPS WHA1 0 - 12 
270 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 VaNL Keltainen  -  PPJ Eira Valkoinen WHA2 4 - 2 
271 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 FC Reipas Oranssi  -  FC Kontu valkoinen BB1 11 - 1 
272 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 HPS Bayern  -  LPS valkoinen BB2 4 - 2 
273 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  Hammarby IF Vit BB3 1 - 3 
274 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 Åbo United Blå  -  TPV Valkoinen BB4 1 - 0 
275 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 EPS Akatemia Punainen  -  PPJ Eira Sininen YTT1 17 - 1 
276 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 Sibbo Vargarna Blå  -  IIF Fotboll YTT2 0 - 4 
277 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 JIK/IFFK  -  FC Honka United valkoinen YTT3 9 - 0 
278 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 EIF grön  -  IFK Mariehamn Vit YTT4 1 - 4 
279 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 FC Honka United musta  -  RiPS Sininen WHA1 0 - 1 
280 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 Vendelsö Vit  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC WHA2 2 - 1 
281 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 TPV Vihreä  -  FC Reipas Musta BB1 0 - 5 
282 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 HPS Real  -  Lohjan Pallo BB2 2 - 2 
283 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 I-HK Tornadot  -  LPS vihreä BB3 3 - 2 
284 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 Åbo United Vita  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB4 0 - 7 
285 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 Sibbo Vargarna Gul  -  PPJ Laru Blue YTT1 0 - 5 
286 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 HooGeeHurriGaanit  -  Hovsala BK YTT2 1 - 0 
287 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 FC Wild  -  BK-46 Vit YTT3 0 - 0 
288 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 VaNL Sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå YTT4 3 - 0 
289 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 Musan Salama  -  PPJ Laru White WHA1 1 - 1 
290 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 HIFK  -  FC Lohja Musta WHA2 0 - 4 
291 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 HJK Kannelmäki sininen  -  IF Fram YTT1 1 - 0 
292 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 KP-75 Keltaiset  -  NuPS Barca Vihreä WHA1 8 - 2 
293 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 NJS keltainen  -  PiTa WHA2 1 - 4 
294 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 AIK U  -  RiPS BB1 0 - 1 
295 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 Leppävaaran Pallo  -  Lohjan pallo BB2 1 - 0 
296 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 Malmin Palloseura  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen BB3 7 - 1 
297 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 ONS Musta  -  Pif F06 BB4 3 - 1 
298 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 FC Honka Leopardit Musta  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC YTT2 0 - 2 
299 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 IFK Mariehamn  -  EPS Valkoinen YTT3 1 - 2 
300 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 PPJ Sininen  -  HooGee KungFu Pandat YTT4 4 - 0 
301 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 Rågsveds IF  -  RiPS Keltainen BB4 8 - 0 
302 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 Jokelan Kisa  -  BK-48 BB1 0 - 6 
303 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 Malmin Palloseura keltainen  -  ACK BB2 1 - 2 
304 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen  -  KPV BB3 0 - 3 
305 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  -  EIF YTT1 4 - 1 
306 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 JäPS Sininen  -  EPS Punainen YTT2 0 - 6 
307 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 VJS  -  ILVES YTT3 3 - 0 
308 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 FC Kontu sininen  -  TPV Punainen BB1 4 - 3 
309 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 LPS musta  -  FC Reipas Raita BB2 1 - 2 
310 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 PIF  -  Hammarby IF Grön BB3 1 - 7 
311 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 Helsingin Ponnistus  -  KP-75 Siniset BB4 0 - 2 
312 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 EIF vit  -  Sibbo Vargarna YTT1 0 - 9 
313 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 Vendelsö Blå  -  EPS Akatemia Valkoinen YTT2 2 - 1 
314 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 NUPS Barca Sininen  -  HyPS Musta YTT3 11 - 0 
315 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 PPJ Eira Punainen  -  IFK Mariehamn Grön YTT4 1 - 10 
316 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 PEP  -  VaNL Keltainen WHA1 0 - 5 
317 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 KP-75 Vihreät  -  BK-46 Röd WHA2 0 - 7 
318 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  Åbo United Blå BB1 1 - 5 
319 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 LPS valkoinen  -  FC Reipas Oranssi BB2 0 - 22 
320 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 Hammarby IF Vit  -  HPS Bayern BB3 5 - 0 
321 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 TPV Valkoinen  -  I-HK Hurrikaanit BB4 2 - 7 
322 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Blå YTT1 3 - 1 
323 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 IIF Fotboll  -  EPS Akatemia Punainen YTT2 1 - 2 
324 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 PPJ Eira Sininen  -  JIK/IFFK YTT3 0 - 6 
325 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 MPS  -  Sollentuna FK WHA1 5 - 1 
326 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 PPJ Eira Valkoinen  -  FC Lohja Punainen WHA2 12 - 0 
327 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 FC Reipas Musta  -  Åbo United Vita BB1 7 - 0 
328 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 Lohjan Pallo  -  TPV Vihreä BB2 5 - 1 
329 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 LPS vihreä  -  HPS Real BB3 1 - 2 
330 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 KP-75 Valkoiset  -  I-HK Tornadot BB4 1 - 3 
331 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 HyPS Sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gul YTT1 1 - 0 
332 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 PPJ Laru Blue  -  EIF grön YTT2 3 - 0 
333 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 IFK Mariehamn Vit  -  HooGeeHurriGaanit YTT3 6 - 3 
334 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 PPV  -  Vendelsö Vit WHA1 1 - 4 
335 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  FC Honka United musta WHA2 6 - 0 
336 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 FC Lohja Musta  -  Rågsveds IF BB1 1 - 3 
337 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 NuPS Barca Vihreä  -  HIFK BB2 1 - 4 
338 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 PiTa  -  KP-75 Keltaiset BB3 1 - 3 
339 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 RiPS Keltainen  -  NJS keltainen BB4 1 - 2 
340 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 Puotinkylän Valtti AC  -  VaNL Sininen YTT1 1 - 3 
341 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå  -  FC Wild YTT2 1 - 0 
342 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 BK-46 Vit  -  HJK Kannelmäki sininen YTT3 0 - 3 
343 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 RiPS Sininen  -  Musan Salama WHA1 0 - 1 
344 P11 Kval.match 1 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 Hammarby IF Vit   -  Lohjan Pallo  BB1 5 - 6 es 
345 P11 Kval.match 2 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 Rågsveds IF   -  BK-46 Röd  BB2 1 - 2 
346 P11 Kval.match 3 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 IIF Fotboll   -  IFK Mariehamn Vit  BB3 2 - 1 ef 
347 P11 Kval.match 4 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 HJK Kannelmäki sininen   -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC  BB4 0 - 3