Matcher Mån 2017-06-19

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
111 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 FC Reipas Musta  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB1 0 - 0 
112 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 TPV Vihreä  -  I-HK Tornadot BB2 0 - 5 
113 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 HPS Real  -  Åbo United Vita BB3 13 - 0 
114 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 Lohjan Pallo  -  LPS vihreä BB4 3 - 1 
115 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 HJK Kannelmäki sininen  -  VaNL Sininen YTT1 6 - 1 
116 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 IF Fram  -  Puotinkylän Valtti AC YTT2 2 - 0 
117 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 BK-46 Vit  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå YTT3 0 - 7 
118 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 FC Lohja Musta  -  RiPS Keltainen BB1 14 - 0 
119 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 HIFK  -  NJS keltainen BB2 3 - 1 
120 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 KP-75 Keltaiset  -  Rågsveds IF BB3 3 - 1 
121 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 NuPS Barca Vihreä  -  PiTa BB4 0 - 6 
122 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 JIK/IFFK  -  Sibbo Vargarna Blå YTT1 1 - 1 
123 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 FC Honka United valkoinen  -  HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen YTT2 0 - 5 
124 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 PPJ Eira Sininen  -  IIF Fotboll YTT3 0 - 12 
125 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 HooGeeHurriGaanit  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gul YTT4 0 - 2 
126 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 Musan Salama  -  Vendelsö Vit WHA1 1 - 8 
127 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Hovsala BK  -  HyPS Sininen YTT1 0 - 1 
128 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 IFK Mariehamn Vit  -  PPJ Laru Blue YTT2 0 - 2 
129 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 PPJ Laru White  -  PPV WHA1 3 - 2 
130 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 RiPS Sininen  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC WHA2 0 - 5 
131 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 AIK U  -  ONS Musta BB1 0 - 2 
132 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Lohjan pallo  -  Pif F06 BB2 1 - 0 
133 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen  -  RiPS BB3 2 - 2 
134 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Leppävaaran Pallo  -  Malmin Palloseura BB4 0 - 0 
135 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 ILVES  -  EIF YTT3 2 - 5 
136 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Nummelan Palloseura  -  FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen YTT4 1 - 1 
137 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 FC Lohja Punainen  -  PEP WHA1 0 - 3 
138 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 Sollentuna FK  -  BK-46 Röd WHA2 1 - 2 
139 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 KPV  -  BK-48 BB1 3 - 0 
140 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 ONS Punainen  -  Jokelan Kisa BB2 4 - 0 
141 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen  -  Malmin Palloseura keltainen BB3 1 - 1 
142 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 VJS  -  JäPS Sininen YTT1 1 - 3 
143 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 HooGee KungFu Pandat  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC YTT2 0 - 6 
144 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 JäPS Valkoinen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Musta YTT3 0 - 19 
145 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 PPJ Sininen  -  IFK Mariehamn YTT4 4 - 0 
146 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 FC Kontu sininen  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB1 5 - 0 
147 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 FC Reipas Raita  -  KP-75 Siniset BB2 1 - 1 
148 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 Hammarby IF Grön  -  TPV Punainen BB3 2 - 1 
149 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 LPS musta  -  PIF BB4 4 - 0 
150 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 IFK Mariehamn Grön  -  EIF vit YTT1 5 - 0 
151 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 HyPS Musta  -  EPS Akatemia Valkoinen YTT2 1 - 1 
152 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 PPJ Eira Punainen  -  Vendelsö Blå YTT3 0 - 8 
153 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 Sibbo Vargarna  -  NUPS Barca Sininen YTT4 0 - 2 
154 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 PPJ Eira Valkoinen  -  KP-75 Vihreät WHA1 2 - 1 
155 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 VaNL Keltainen  -  MPS WHA2 3 - 1 
156 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  FC Kontu valkoinen BB1 7 - 0 
157 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 HPS Bayern  -  FC Reipas Oranssi BB2 0 - 10 
158 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 TPV Valkoinen  -  LPS valkoinen BB3 17 - 0 
159 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 Åbo United Blå  -  Hammarby IF Vit BB4 1 - 2 
160 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 FC Wild  -  HJK Kannelmäki sininen YTT1 0 - 0 
161 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 Puotinkylän Valtti AC  -  BK-46 Vit YTT2 1 - 0 
162 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 VaNL Sininen  -  IF Fram YTT3 2 - 1 
163 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 NJS keltainen  -  FC Lohja Musta WHA1 0 - 4 
164 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 KP-75 Keltaiset  -  HIFK WHA2 5 - 0 
165 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 I-HK Tornadot  -  FC Reipas Musta BB1 2 - 0 
166 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 HPS Real  -  TPV Vihreä BB2 8 - 0 
167 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 KP-75 Valkoiset  -  Lohjan Pallo BB3 2 - 3 
168 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 Åbo United Vita  -  LPS vihreä BB4 0 - 13 
169 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 EPS Akatemia Punainen  -  JIK/IFFK YTT1 9 - 0 
170 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen  -  PPJ Eira Sininen YTT2 6 - 1 
171 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 Sibbo Vargarna Blå  -  FC Honka United valkoinen YTT3 11 - 0 
172 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 EIF grön  -  HooGeeHurriGaanit YTT4 0 - 6 
173 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 RiPS Keltainen  -  NuPS Barca Vihreä WHA1 0 - 8 
174 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 Rågsveds IF  -  PiTa WHA2 1 - 0 
175 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 HyPS Sininen  -  IFK Mariehamn Vit YTT1 0 - 5 
176 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 Sibbo Vargarna Gul  -  Hovsala BK YTT2 1 - 1 
177 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 FC Honka United musta  -  Musan Salama WHA1 0 - 2 
178 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 Pif F06  -  AIK U BB1 1 - 2 
179 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen  -  Lohjan pallo BB2 3 - 0 
180 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 ONS Musta  -  Leppävaaran Pallo BB3 3 - 0 
181 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 RiPS  -  Malmin Palloseura BB4 1 - 2 
182 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 EPS Punainen  -  ILVES YTT3 15 - 0 
183 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 EIF  -  Nummelan Palloseura YTT4 0 - 4 
184 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 PPV  -  RiPS Sininen WHA1 1 - 3 
185 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 Vendelsö Vit  -  PPJ Laru White WHA2 3 - 1 
186 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 ACK  -  KPV BB1 1 - 2 
187 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 Jokelan Kisa  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen BB2 3 - 0 
188 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 BK-48  -  ONS Punainen BB3 0 - 1 
189 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  -  VJS YTT1 1 - 1 
190 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 EPS Valkoinen  -  HooGee KungFu Pandat YTT2 5 - 0 
191 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 FC Honka Leopardit Musta  -  PPJ Sininen YTT3 3 - 2 
192 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  JäPS Valkoinen YTT4 19 - 0 
193 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 KP-75 Siniset  -  FC Kontu sininen BB1 0 - 6 
194 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 Hammarby IF Grön  -  FC Reipas Raita BB2 10 - 1 
195 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 Helsingin Ponnistus  -  LPS musta BB3 0 - 7 
196 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 TPV Punainen  -  PIF BB4 5 - 2 
197 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 EIF vit  -  HyPS Musta YTT1 0 - 6 
198 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  Sibbo Vargarna YTT2 1 - 7 
199 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 Vendelsö Blå  -  IFK Mariehamn Grön YTT3 1 - 0 
200 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 NUPS Barca Sininen  -  PPJ Eira Punainen YTT4 12 - 1 
201 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 PEP  -  Sollentuna FK WHA1 1 - 5 
202 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 BK-46 Röd  -  VaNL Keltainen WHA2 2 - 1 
203 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  HPS Bayern BB1 1 - 0 
204 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 FC Reipas Oranssi  -  Åbo United Blå BB2 7 - 0 
205 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 LPS valkoinen  -  I-HK Hurrikaanit BB3 0 - 19 
206 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 Hammarby IF Vit  -  TPV Valkoinen BB4 3 - 0 
207 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå  -  Puotinkylän Valtti AC YTT1 4 - 0 
208 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 IF Fram  -  FC Wild YTT2 1 - 0 
209 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 BK-46 Vit  -  VaNL Sininen YTT3 0 - 4 
210 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 KP-75 Vihreät  -  FC Lohja Punainen WHA1 1 - 2 
211 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 MPS  -  PPJ Eira Valkoinen WHA2 9 - 0 
212 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 FC Reipas Musta  -  HPS Real BB1 3 - 4 
213 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 TPV Vihreä  -  Åbo United Vita BB2 1 - 2 
214 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 Lohjan Pallo  -  I-HK Tornadot BB3 2 - 1 
215 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 LPS vihreä  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB4 1 - 1 
216 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 IIF Fotboll  -  HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen YTT1 7 - 0 
217 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 FC Honka United valkoinen  -  EPS Akatemia Punainen YTT2 0 - 23 
218 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 PPJ Eira Sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Blå YTT3 0 - 1 
219 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 PPJ Laru Blue  -  HyPS Sininen YTT4 6 - 1 
220 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 FC Lohja Musta  -  KP-75 Keltaiset WHA1 2 - 2 
221 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 HIFK  -  Rågsveds IF WHA2 0 - 9 
222 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Hovsala BK  -  EIF grön YTT1 1 - 5 
223 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 IFK Mariehamn Vit  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gul YTT2 2 - 0 
224 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 NuPS Barca Vihreä  -  NJS keltainen WHA1 3 - 2 
225 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 PiTa  -  RiPS Keltainen WHA2 15 - 0 
226 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 AIK U  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen BB1 4 - 3 
227 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Lohjan pallo  -  RiPS BB2 2 - 2 
228 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Leppävaaran Pallo  -  Pif F06 BB3 3 - 0 
229 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Malmin Palloseura  -  ONS Musta BB4 1 - 0 
230 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Nummelan Palloseura  -  EPS Punainen YTT3 0 - 8 
231 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 VJS  -  EIF YTT4 7 - 1 
232 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  PPV WHA1 2 - 0 
233 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 PPJ Laru White  -  FC Honka United musta WHA2 1 - 0 
234 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 Malmin Palloseura keltainen  -  Jokelan Kisa BB1 3 - 0 
235 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 ONS Punainen  -  ACK BB2 1 - 1 
236 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen  -  BK-48 BB3 0 - 3 
237 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 JäPS Sininen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen YTT1 4 - 0 
238 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 IFK Mariehamn  -  FC Honka Leopardit Musta YTT2 0 - 7 
239 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 JäPS Valkoinen  -  EPS Valkoinen YTT3 0 - 13 
240 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 PPJ Sininen  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC YTT4 0 - 2 
241 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 FC Kontu sininen  -  Hammarby IF Grön BB1 3 - 2 
242 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 FC Reipas Raita  -  TPV Punainen BB2 1 - 9 
243 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 LPS musta  -  KP-75 Siniset BB3 3 - 0 
244 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 PIF  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB4 0 - 2 
245 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 RiPS Sininen  -  Vendelsö Vit WHA1 0 - 5