Matcher Sön 2017-06-18
Matcher
Klass | Grupp | Datum | Tid | Lag | plan | Resultat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P11 | Grupp A | 08:00 | FC Kontu sininen | - | LPS musta | BB1 | 0 - 3 |
2 | P11 | Grupp A | 08:00 | FC Reipas Raita | - | PIF | BB2 | 1 - 2 |
3 | P11 | Grupp A | 08:00 | Hammarby IF Grön | - | Helsingin Ponnistus | BB3 | 13 - 0 |
4 | P11 | Grupp A | 08:00 | KP-75 Siniset | - | TPV Punainen | BB4 | 0 - 12 |
5 | P11 | Grupp F | 08:00 | EIF vit | - | Vendelsö Blå | YTT1 | 2 - 2 |
6 | P11 | Grupp F | 08:00 | EPS Akatemia Valkoinen | - | NUPS Barca Sininen | YTT2 | 1 - 5 |
7 | P11 | Grupp F | 08:00 | HyPS Musta | - | PPJ Eira Punainen | YTT3 | 11 - 0 |
8 | P11 | Grupp F | 08:00 | IFK Mariehamn Grön | - | Sibbo Vargarna | YTT4 | 1 - 3 |
9 | P11 | Grupp E | 08:00 | PEP | - | KP-75 Vihreät | WHA1 | 3 - 0 |
10 | P11 | Grupp E | 08:00 | BK-46 Röd | - | MPS | WHA2 | 0 - 1 |
11 | P11 | Grupp B | 08:50 | FC Kontu valkoinen | - | LPS valkoinen | BB1 | 11 - 0 |
12 | P11 | Grupp B | 08:50 | FC Reipas Oranssi | - | Hammarby IF Vit | BB2 | 2 - 1 |
13 | P11 | Grupp B | 08:50 | HPS Bayern | - | TPV Valkoinen | BB3 | 1 - 7 |
14 | P11 | Grupp B | 08:50 | I-HK Hurrikaanit | - | Åbo United Blå | BB4 | 3 - 0 |
15 | P11 | Grupp G | 08:50 | EPS Akatemia Punainen | - | HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen | YTT1 | 13 - 0 |
16 | P11 | Grupp G | 08:50 | JIK/IFFK | - | IIF Fotboll | YTT2 | 2 - 2 |
17 | P11 | Grupp H | 08:50 | EIF grön | - | HyPS Sininen | YTT4 | 6 - 1 |
18 | P11 | Grupp E | 08:50 | Sollentuna FK | - | PPJ Eira Valkoinen | WHA1 | 7 - 0 |
19 | P11 | Grupp E | 08:50 | FC Lohja Punainen | - | VaNL Keltainen | WHA2 | 0 - 14 |
20 | P11 | Grupp D | 09:40 | FC Lohja Musta | - | NuPS Barca Vihreä | BB1 | 6 - 0 |
21 | P11 | Grupp D | 09:40 | HIFK | - | PiTa | BB2 | 0 - 8 |
22 | P11 | Grupp D | 09:40 | KP-75 Keltaiset | - | RiPS Keltainen | BB3 | 14 - 0 |
23 | P11 | Grupp D | 09:40 | NJS keltainen | - | Rågsveds IF | BB4 | 1 - 4 |
24 | P11 | Grupp H | 09:40 | HooGeeHurriGaanit | - | PPJ Laru Blue | YTT1 | 1 - 3 |
25 | P11 | Grupp H | 09:40 | Hovsala BK | - | IFK Mariehamn Vit | YTT2 | 0 - 4 |
26 | P11 | Grupp J | 09:40 | FC Honka United musta | - | PPV | WHA1 | 1 - 1 |
27 | P11 | Grupp J | 09:40 | Musan Salama | - | Puotinkylän Valtti FC | WHA2 | 2 - 8 |
28 | F11 | Grupp C | 09:40 | EPS Punainen | - | FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen | YTT3 | 5 - 0 |
29 | F11 | Grupp C | 09:40 | ILVES | - | JäPS Sininen | YTT4 | 0 - 11 |
30 | P11 | Grupp C | 10:30 | FC Reipas Musta | - | Lohjan Pallo | BB1 | 2 - 2 |
31 | P11 | Grupp C | 10:30 | TPV Vihreä | - | LPS vihreä | BB2 | 1 - 13 |
32 | P11 | Grupp C | 10:30 | HPS Real | - | KP-75 Valkoiset | BB3 | 3 - 0 |
33 | P11 | Grupp C | 10:30 | I-HK Tornadot | - | Åbo United Vita | BB4 | 9 - 1 |
34 | P11 | Grupp J | 10:30 | PPJ Laru White | - | RiPS Sininen | WHA1 | 3 - 1 |
35 | F11 | Grupp C | 10:30 | Nummelan Palloseura | - | VJS | YTT1 | 1 - 0 |
36 | F11 | Grupp D | 10:30 | EPS Valkoinen | - | FC Honka Leopardit Musta | YTT2 | 2 - 1 |
37 | F11 | Grupp D | 10:30 | HooGee KungFu Pandat | - | IFK Mariehamn | YTT3 | 1 - 2 |
38 | F11 | Grupp D | 10:30 | JäPS Valkoinen | - | PPJ Sininen | YTT4 | 0 - 6 |
39 | P11 | Grupp I | 11:20 | FC Wild | - | Puotinkylän Valtti AC | YTT1 | 2 - 0 |
40 | P11 | Grupp I | 11:20 | HJK Kannelmäki sininen | - | Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå | YTT2 | 1 - 1 |
41 | P11 | Grupp I | 11:20 | IF Fram | - | BK-46 Vit | YTT3 | 5 - 0 |
42 | P11 | Grupp G | 11:20 | FC Honka United valkoinen | - | PPJ Eira Sininen | YTT4 | 0 - 1 |
43 | F11 | Grupp A | 11:20 | AIK U | - | Leppävaaran Pallo | BB1 | 0 - 6 |
44 | F11 | Grupp A | 11:20 | Lohjan pallo | - | Malmin Palloseura | BB2 | 0 - 2 |
45 | F11 | Grupp A | 11:20 | FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen | - | ONS Musta | BB3 | 1 - 8 |
46 | F11 | Grupp A | 11:20 | Pif F06 | - | RiPS | BB4 | 2 - 1 |
47 | P11 | Grupp F | 12:10 | NUPS Barca Sininen | - | EIF vit | YTT1 | 3 - 0 |
48 | P11 | Grupp F | 12:10 | PPJ Eira Punainen | - | EPS Akatemia Valkoinen | YTT2 | 0 - 11 |
49 | P11 | Grupp F | 12:10 | IFK Mariehamn Grön | - | HyPS Musta | YTT3 | 6 - 1 |
50 | P11 | Grupp F | 12:10 | Sibbo Vargarna | - | Vendelsö Blå | YTT4 | 2 - 1 |
51 | P11 | Grupp E | 12:10 | MPS | - | PEP | WHA1 | 5 - 1 |
52 | P11 | Grupp E | 12:10 | PPJ Eira Valkoinen | - | BK-46 Röd | WHA2 | 0 - 6 |
53 | F11 | Grupp B | 12:10 | ACK | - | Jokelan Kisa | BB1 | 6 - 0 |
54 | F11 | Grupp B | 12:10 | KPV | - | Malmin Palloseura keltainen | BB2 | 5 - 0 |
55 | F11 | Grupp B | 12:10 | ONS Punainen | - | FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen | BB3 | 8 - 0 |
56 | P11 | Grupp B | 13:00 | Hammarby IF Vit | - | FC Kontu valkoinen | BB1 | 10 - 0 |
57 | P11 | Grupp B | 13:00 | TPV Valkoinen | - | FC Reipas Oranssi | BB2 | 1 - 8 |
58 | P11 | Grupp B | 13:00 | I-HK Hurrikaanit | - | HPS Bayern | BB3 | 6 - 0 |
59 | P11 | Grupp B | 13:00 | Åbo United Blå | - | LPS valkoinen | BB4 | 9 - 0 |
60 | P11 | Grupp G | 13:00 | HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen | - | JIK/IFFK | YTT1 | 2 - 4 |
61 | P11 | Grupp G | 13:00 | Sibbo Vargarna Blå | - | EPS Akatemia Punainen | YTT2 | 0 - 9 |
62 | P11 | Grupp H | 13:00 | HyPS Sininen | - | HooGeeHurriGaanit | YTT4 | 1 - 3 |
63 | P11 | Grupp E | 13:00 | FC Lohja Punainen | - | Sollentuna FK | WHA1 | 0 - 3 |
64 | P11 | Grupp E | 13:00 | VaNL Keltainen | - | KP-75 Vihreät | WHA2 | 11 - 0 |
65 | P11 | Grupp A | 13:50 | PIF | - | FC Kontu sininen | BB1 | 0 - 7 |
66 | P11 | Grupp A | 13:50 | Helsingin Ponnistus | - | FC Reipas Raita | BB2 | 2 - 1 |
67 | P11 | Grupp A | 13:50 | KP-75 Siniset | - | Hammarby IF Grön | BB3 | 0 - 12 |
68 | P11 | Grupp A | 13:50 | TPV Punainen | - | LPS musta | BB4 | 2 - 1 |
69 | P11 | Grupp H | 13:50 | Sibbo Vargarna Gul | - | EIF grön | YTT1 | 1 - 1 |
70 | P11 | Grupp H | 13:50 | PPJ Laru Blue | - | Hovsala BK | YTT2 | 10 - 0 |
71 | P11 | Grupp D | 13:50 | PiTa | - | FC Lohja Musta | WHA1 | 1 - 0 |
72 | P11 | Grupp D | 13:50 | Rågsveds IF | - | NuPS Barca Vihreä | WHA2 | 3 - 0 |
73 | F11 | Grupp C | 13:50 | FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen | - | ILVES | YTT3 | 6 - 0 |
74 | F11 | Grupp C | 13:50 | EIF | - | EPS Punainen | YTT4 | 0 - 9 |
75 | P11 | Grupp C | 14:40 | LPS vihreä | - | FC Reipas Musta | BB1 | 2 - 4 |
76 | P11 | Grupp C | 14:40 | KP-75 Valkoiset | - | TPV Vihreä | BB2 | 6 - 2 |
77 | P11 | Grupp C | 14:40 | I-HK Tornadot | - | HPS Real | BB3 | 4 - 2 |
78 | P11 | Grupp C | 14:40 | Åbo United Vita | - | Lohjan Pallo | BB4 | 2 - 5 |
79 | P11 | Grupp D | 14:40 | NJS keltainen | - | KP-75 Keltaiset | WHA1 | 2 - 10 |
80 | P11 | Grupp J | 14:40 | PPV | - | Musan Salama | WHA2 | 1 - 1 |
81 | F11 | Grupp C | 14:40 | JäPS Sininen | - | Nummelan Palloseura | YTT1 | 3 - 2 |
82 | F11 | Grupp D | 14:40 | FC Honka Leopardit Musta | - | HooGee KungFu Pandat | YTT2 | 7 - 0 |
83 | F11 | Grupp D | 14:40 | Puotinkylän Valtti FC | - | EPS Valkoinen | YTT3 | 1 - 0 |
84 | F11 | Grupp D | 14:40 | IFK Mariehamn | - | JäPS Valkoinen | YTT4 | 5 - 1 |
85 | P11 | Grupp I | 15:30 | Puotinkylän Valtti AC | - | HJK Kannelmäki sininen | YTT1 | 1 - 6 |
86 | P11 | Grupp I | 15:30 | VaNL Sininen | - | FC Wild | YTT2 | 2 - 0 |
87 | P11 | Grupp I | 15:30 | Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå | - | IF Fram | YTT3 | 2 - 4 |
88 | P11 | Grupp G | 15:30 | IIF Fotboll | - | FC Honka United valkoinen | YTT4 | 12 - 0 |
89 | P11 | Grupp J | 15:30 | Vendelsö Vit | - | FC Honka United musta | WHA1 | 4 - 0 |
90 | P11 | Grupp J | 15:30 | Puotinkylän Valtti FC | - | PPJ Laru White | WHA2 | 5 - 2 |
91 | F11 | Grupp A | 15:30 | Malmin Palloseura | - | AIK U | BB1 | 4 - 0 |
92 | F11 | Grupp A | 15:30 | ONS Musta | - | Lohjan pallo | BB2 | 4 - 0 |
93 | F11 | Grupp A | 15:30 | Pif F06 | - | FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen | BB3 | 1 - 4 |
94 | F11 | Grupp A | 15:30 | RiPS | - | Leppävaaran Pallo | BB4 | 0 - 3 |
95 | P11 | Grupp D | 16:20 | RiPS Keltainen | - | HIFK | BB4 | 0 - 9 |
96 | P11 | Grupp F | 16:20 | EIF vit | - | PPJ Eira Punainen | YTT1 | 5 - 2 |
97 | P11 | Grupp F | 16:20 | EPS Akatemia Valkoinen | - | IFK Mariehamn Grön | YTT2 | 1 - 1 |
98 | P11 | Grupp F | 16:20 | HyPS Musta | - | Sibbo Vargarna | YTT3 | 1 - 9 |
99 | P11 | Grupp F | 16:20 | Vendelsö Blå | - | NUPS Barca Sininen | YTT4 | 2 - 4 |
100 | P11 | Grupp E | 16:20 | PEP | - | PPJ Eira Valkoinen | WHA1 | 1 - 3 |
101 | P11 | Grupp E | 16:20 | BK-46 Röd | - | FC Lohja Punainen | WHA2 | 16 - 0 |
102 | F11 | Grupp B | 16:20 | Jokelan Kisa | - | KPV | BB1 | 2 - 8 |
103 | F11 | Grupp B | 16:20 | BK-48 | - | ACK | BB2 | 4 - 0 |
104 | F11 | Grupp B | 16:20 | Malmin Palloseura keltainen | - | ONS Punainen | BB3 | 0 - 5 |
105 | P11 | Grupp B | 17:10 | FC Kontu valkoinen | - | TPV Valkoinen | BB1 | 2 - 3 |
106 | P11 | Grupp B | 17:10 | FC Reipas Oranssi | - | I-HK Hurrikaanit | BB2 | 2 - 0 |
107 | P11 | Grupp B | 17:10 | HPS Bayern | - | Åbo United Blå | BB3 | 0 - 0 |
108 | P11 | Grupp B | 17:10 | LPS valkoinen | - | Hammarby IF Vit | BB4 | 0 - 19 |
109 | P11 | Grupp E | 17:10 | Sollentuna FK | - | VaNL Keltainen | WHA1 | 0 - 5 |
110 | P11 | Grupp E | 17:10 | KP-75 Vihreät | - | MPS | WHA2 | 0 - 3 |