Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
362 F11 A-8-dels:07 Ons 2017-06-21 11:30 Puotinkylän Valtti FC   -  Lohjan pallo  BB3 4 - 0 
143 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 HooGee KungFu Pandat  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC YTT2 0 - 6 
46 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 Pif F06  -  RiPS BB4 2 - 1 
375 F11 A-semifinal:02 Ons 2017-06-21 17:00 EPS Punainen   -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC  BB2 4 - 0 
376 F11 A-3.e pris Tor 2017-06-22 08:00 ONS Punainen   -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC  WHA 0 - 3 
378 F11 A-final Tor 2017-06-22 10:00 JäPS Sininen   -  EPS Punainen  WHA 0 - 6 
374 F11 A-semifinal:01 Ons 2017-06-21 17:00 JäPS Sininen   -  ONS Punainen  BB1 1 - 0 
370 F11 A-kvartsfinal:03 Ons 2017-06-21 14:30 EPS Punainen   -  ONS Musta  BB3 2 - 0 
359 F11 A-8-dels:04 Ons 2017-06-21 10:30 FC Honka Leopardit Musta   -  Leppävaaran Pallo  BB4 0 - 2 
360 F11 A-8-dels:05 Ons 2017-06-21 11:30 EPS Punainen   -  ACK  BB1 4 - 0 
361 F11 A-8-dels:06 Ons 2017-06-21 11:30 ONS Musta   -  EPS Valkoinen  BB2 2 - 1 ef 
365 P11 A-kvartsfinal:02 Ons 2017-06-21 12:30 KP-75 Keltaiset   -  Hammarby IF Grön  BB2 1 - 3 
307 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 VJS  -  ILVES YTT3 3 - 0 
357 F11 A-8-dels:02 Ons 2017-06-21 10:30 JäPS Sininen   -  BK-48  BB2 3 - 1 
358 F11 A-8-dels:03 Ons 2017-06-21 10:30 ONS Punainen   -  FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  BB3 4 - 0 
356 F11 A-8-dels:01 Ons 2017-06-21 10:30 Malmin Palloseura   -  PPJ Sininen  BB1 1 - 0 
305 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  -  EIF YTT1 4 - 1 
304 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen  -  KPV BB3 0 - 3 
299 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 IFK Mariehamn  -  EPS Valkoinen YTT3 1 - 2 
298 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 FC Honka Leopardit Musta  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC YTT2 0 - 2 
297 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 ONS Musta  -  Pif F06 BB4 3 - 1 
295 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 Leppävaaran Pallo  -  Lohjan pallo BB2 1 - 0 
296 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 Malmin Palloseura  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen BB3 7 - 1 
366 P11 A-kvartsfinal:03 Ons 2017-06-21 12:30 NUPS Barca Sininen   -  Vendelsö Vit  BB3 8 - 1 
367 P11 A-kvartsfinal:04 Ons 2017-06-21 12:30 EPS Akatemia Punainen   -  BK-46 Röd  BB4 1 - 3 
372 P11 A-semifinal:01 Ons 2017-06-21 15:30 VaNL Keltainen   -  Hammarby IF Grön  BB1 9 - 8 es 
373 P11 A-semifinal:02 Ons 2017-06-21 15:30 NUPS Barca Sininen   -  BK-46 Röd  BB2 3 - 0 
377 P11 A-3.e pris Tor 2017-06-22 09:00 Hammarby IF Grön   -  BK-46 Röd  WHA 0 - 1 
215 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 LPS vihreä  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB4 1 - 1 
364 P11 A-kvartsfinal:01 Ons 2017-06-21 12:30 Sibbo Vargarna   -  VaNL Keltainen  BB1 1 - 2 
354 P11 A-8-dels:07 Ons 2017-06-21 09:30 PPJ Laru Blue   -  BK-46 Röd  BB3 0 - 1 
342 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 BK-46 Vit  -  HJK Kannelmäki sininen YTT3 0 - 3 
343 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 RiPS Sininen  -  Musan Salama WHA1 0 - 1 
344 P11 Kval.match 1 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 Hammarby IF Vit   -  Lohjan Pallo  BB1 5 - 6 es 
345 P11 Kval.match 2 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 Rågsveds IF   -  BK-46 Röd  BB2 1 - 2 
346 P11 Kval.match 3 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 IIF Fotboll   -  IFK Mariehamn Vit  BB3 2 - 1 ef 
347 P11 Kval.match 4 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 HJK Kannelmäki sininen   -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC  BB4 0 - 3 
348 P11 A-8-dels:01 Ons 2017-06-21 08:30 FC Reipas Oranssi   -  Sibbo Vargarna  BB1 2 - 4 
349 P11 A-8-dels:02 Ons 2017-06-21 08:30 KP-75 Keltaiset   -  IIF Fotboll  BB2 7 - 1 
350 P11 A-8-dels:03 Ons 2017-06-21 08:30 Hammarby IF Grön   -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC  BB3 4 - 2 
351 P11 A-8-dels:04 Ons 2017-06-21 08:30 VaNL Keltainen   -  I-HK Tornadot  BB4 11 - 1 
352 P11 A-8-dels:05 Ons 2017-06-21 09:30 NUPS Barca Sininen   -  FC Kontu sininen  BB1 3 - 2 es 
253 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 Sollentuna FK  -  KP-75 Vihreät WHA2 9 - 0 
261 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 FC Reipas Raita  -  FC Kontu sininen BB1 0 - 6 
262 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 Hammarby IF Grön  -  LPS musta BB2 3 - 1 
263 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 KP-75 Siniset  -  PIF BB3 3 - 3 
264 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 TPV Punainen  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB4 7 - 0 
265 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  EIF vit YTT1 5 - 0 
266 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 HyPS Musta  -  Vendelsö Blå YTT2 2 - 4 
267 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 IFK Mariehamn Grön  -  NUPS Barca Sininen YTT3 1 - 6 
268 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 Sibbo Vargarna  -  PPJ Eira Punainen YTT4 14 - 0 
269 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 FC Lohja Punainen  -  MPS WHA1 0 - 12 
270 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 VaNL Keltainen  -  PPJ Eira Valkoinen WHA2 4 - 2 
258 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 EPS Punainen  -  VJS YTT1 7 - 0 
260 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 ILVES  -  Nummelan Palloseura YTT3 0 - 3 
294 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 AIK U  -  RiPS BB1 0 - 1 
254 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 Lohjan pallo  -  AIK U BB1 1 - 0 
255 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen  -  Leppävaaran Pallo BB2 1 - 3 
251 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 HooGee KungFu Pandat  -  JäPS Valkoinen YTT3 3 - 1 
250 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  IFK Mariehamn YTT2 7 - 0 
249 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 EPS Valkoinen  -  PPJ Sininen YTT1 0 - 1 
248 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 KPV  -  ONS Punainen BB3 0 - 1 
247 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 BK-48  -  Malmin Palloseura keltainen BB2 5 - 0 
246 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 ACK  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen BB1 4 - 0 
238 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 IFK Mariehamn  -  FC Honka Leopardit Musta YTT2 0 - 7 
239 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 JäPS Valkoinen  -  EPS Valkoinen YTT3 0 - 13 
237 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 JäPS Sininen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen YTT1 4 - 0 
353 P11 A-8-dels:06 Ons 2017-06-21 09:30 EPS Akatemia Punainen   -  Lohjan Pallo  BB2 9 - 0 
240 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 PPJ Sininen  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC YTT4 0 - 2 
341 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå  -  FC Wild YTT2 1 - 0 
340 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 Puotinkylän Valtti AC  -  VaNL Sininen YTT1 1 - 3 
339 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 RiPS Keltainen  -  NJS keltainen BB4 1 - 2 
338 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 PiTa  -  KP-75 Keltaiset BB3 1 - 3 
337 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 NuPS Barca Vihreä  -  HIFK BB2 1 - 4 
336 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 FC Lohja Musta  -  Rågsveds IF BB1 1 - 3 
335 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  FC Honka United musta WHA2 6 - 0 
334 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 PPV  -  Vendelsö Vit WHA1 1 - 4 
333 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 IFK Mariehamn Vit  -  HooGeeHurriGaanit YTT3 6 - 3 
331 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 HyPS Sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gul YTT1 1 - 0 
332 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 PPJ Laru Blue  -  EIF grön YTT2 3 - 0 
328 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 Lohjan Pallo  -  TPV Vihreä BB2 5 - 1 
329 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 LPS vihreä  -  HPS Real BB3 1 - 2 
330 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 KP-75 Valkoiset  -  I-HK Tornadot BB4 1 - 3 
327 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 FC Reipas Musta  -  Åbo United Vita BB1 7 - 0 
326 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 PPJ Eira Valkoinen  -  FC Lohja Punainen WHA2 12 - 0 
318 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  Åbo United Blå BB1 1 - 5 
319 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 LPS valkoinen  -  FC Reipas Oranssi BB2 0 - 22 
320 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 Hammarby IF Vit  -  HPS Bayern BB3 5 - 0 
321 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 TPV Valkoinen  -  I-HK Hurrikaanit BB4 2 - 7 
322 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Blå YTT1 3 - 1 
323 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 IIF Fotboll  -  EPS Akatemia Punainen YTT2 1 - 2 
324 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 PPJ Eira Sininen  -  JIK/IFFK YTT3 0 - 6 
325 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 MPS  -  Sollentuna FK WHA1 5 - 1 
230 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Nummelan Palloseura  -  EPS Punainen YTT3 0 - 8 
231 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 VJS  -  EIF YTT4 7 - 1 
234 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 Malmin Palloseura keltainen  -  Jokelan Kisa BB1 3 - 0 
235 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 ONS Punainen  -  ACK BB2 1 - 1 
236 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen  -  BK-48 BB3 0 - 3 
226 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 AIK U  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen BB1 4 - 3 
227 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Lohjan pallo  -  RiPS BB2 2 - 2 
228 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Leppävaaran Pallo  -  Pif F06 BB3 3 - 0 
229 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Malmin Palloseura  -  ONS Musta BB4 1 - 0 
192 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  JäPS Valkoinen YTT4 19 - 0 
190 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 EPS Valkoinen  -  HooGee KungFu Pandat YTT2 5 - 0 
191 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 FC Honka Leopardit Musta  -  PPJ Sininen YTT3 3 - 2 
182 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 EPS Punainen  -  ILVES YTT3 15 - 0 
183 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 EIF  -  Nummelan Palloseura YTT4 0 - 4 
186 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 ACK  -  KPV BB1 1 - 2 
187 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 Jokelan Kisa  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen BB2 3 - 0 
188 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 BK-48  -  ONS Punainen BB3 0 - 1 
189 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  -  VJS YTT1 1 - 1 
181 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 RiPS  -  Malmin Palloseura BB4 1 - 2 
180 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 ONS Musta  -  Leppävaaran Pallo BB3 3 - 0 
178 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 Pif F06  -  AIK U BB1 1 - 2 
179 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen  -  Lohjan pallo BB2 3 - 0 
140 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 ONS Punainen  -  Jokelan Kisa BB2 4 - 0 
141 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen  -  Malmin Palloseura keltainen BB3 1 - 1 
142 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 VJS  -  JäPS Sininen YTT1 1 - 3 
145 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 PPJ Sininen  -  IFK Mariehamn YTT4 4 - 0 
144 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 JäPS Valkoinen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Musta YTT3 0 - 19 
316 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 PEP  -  VaNL Keltainen WHA1 0 - 5 
317 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 KP-75 Vihreät  -  BK-46 Röd WHA2 0 - 7 
275 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 EPS Akatemia Punainen  -  PPJ Eira Sininen YTT1 17 - 1 
276 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 Sibbo Vargarna Blå  -  IIF Fotboll YTT2 0 - 4 
277 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 JIK/IFFK  -  FC Honka United valkoinen YTT3 9 - 0 
278 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 EIF grön  -  IFK Mariehamn Vit YTT4 1 - 4 
279 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 FC Honka United musta  -  RiPS Sininen WHA1 0 - 1 
280 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 Vendelsö Vit  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC WHA2 2 - 1 
281 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 TPV Vihreä  -  FC Reipas Musta BB1 0 - 5 
282 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 HPS Real  -  Lohjan Pallo BB2 2 - 2 
283 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 I-HK Tornadot  -  LPS vihreä BB3 3 - 2 
284 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 Åbo United Vita  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB4 0 - 7 
285 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 Sibbo Vargarna Gul  -  PPJ Laru Blue YTT1 0 - 5 
286 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 HooGeeHurriGaanit  -  Hovsala BK YTT2 1 - 0 
287 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 FC Wild  -  BK-46 Vit YTT3 0 - 0 
288 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 VaNL Sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå YTT4 3 - 0 
289 P11 Grupp J Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 Musan Salama  -  PPJ Laru White WHA1 1 - 1 
290 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 HIFK  -  FC Lohja Musta WHA2 0 - 4 
291 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 HJK Kannelmäki sininen  -  IF Fram YTT1 1 - 0 
292 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 KP-75 Keltaiset  -  NuPS Barca Vihreä WHA1 8 - 2 
293 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 NJS keltainen  -  PiTa WHA2 1 - 4 
301 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 Rågsveds IF  -  RiPS Keltainen BB4 8 - 0 
308 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 FC Kontu sininen  -  TPV Punainen BB1 4 - 3 
309 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 LPS musta  -  FC Reipas Raita BB2 1 - 2 
310 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 PIF  -  Hammarby IF Grön BB3 1 - 7 
311 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 Helsingin Ponnistus  -  KP-75 Siniset BB4 0 - 2 
312 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 EIF vit  -  Sibbo Vargarna YTT1 0 - 9 
313 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 Vendelsö Blå  -  EPS Akatemia Valkoinen YTT2 2 - 1 
314 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 NUPS Barca Sininen  -  HyPS Musta YTT3 11 - 0 
315 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 PPJ Eira Punainen  -  IFK Mariehamn Grön YTT4 1 - 10 
274 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 Åbo United Blå  -  TPV Valkoinen BB4 1 - 0 
273 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  Hammarby IF Vit BB3 1 - 3 
272 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 HPS Bayern  -  LPS valkoinen BB2 4 - 2 
87 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå  -  IF Fram YTT3 2 - 4 
252 P11 Grupp E Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 BK-46 Röd  -  PEP WHA1 4 - 0 
225 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 PiTa  -  RiPS Keltainen WHA2 15 - 0 
232 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  PPV WHA1 2 - 0 
233 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 PPJ Laru White  -  FC Honka United musta WHA2 1 - 0 
241 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 FC Kontu sininen  -  Hammarby IF Grön BB1 3 - 2 
242 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 FC Reipas Raita  -  TPV Punainen BB2 1 - 9 
243 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 LPS musta  -  KP-75 Siniset BB3 3 - 0 
244 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 PIF  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB4 0 - 2 
245 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 RiPS Sininen  -  Vendelsö Vit WHA1 0 - 5 
93 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Pif F06  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen BB3 1 - 4 
94 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 RiPS  -  Leppävaaran Pallo BB4 0 - 3 
102 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 Jokelan Kisa  -  KPV BB1 2 - 8 
103 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 BK-48  -  ACK BB2 4 - 0 
104 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 Malmin Palloseura keltainen  -  ONS Punainen BB3 0 - 5 
131 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 AIK U  -  ONS Musta BB1 0 - 2 
132 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Lohjan pallo  -  Pif F06 BB2 1 - 0 
224 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 NuPS Barca Vihreä  -  NJS keltainen WHA1 3 - 2 
223 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 IFK Mariehamn Vit  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gul YTT2 2 - 0 
220 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 FC Lohja Musta  -  KP-75 Keltaiset WHA1 2 - 2 
221 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 HIFK  -  Rågsveds IF WHA2 0 - 9 
222 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Hovsala BK  -  EIF grön YTT1 1 - 5 
218 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 PPJ Eira Sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Blå YTT3 0 - 1 
306 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 JäPS Sininen  -  EPS Punainen YTT2 0 - 6 
63 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 FC Lohja Punainen  -  Sollentuna FK WHA1 0 - 3 
219 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 PPJ Laru Blue  -  HyPS Sininen YTT4 6 - 1 
139 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 KPV  -  BK-48 BB1 3 - 0 
135 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 ILVES  -  EIF YTT3 2 - 5 
136 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Nummelan Palloseura  -  FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen YTT4 1 - 1 
134 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Leppävaaran Pallo  -  Malmin Palloseura BB4 0 - 0 
133 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen  -  RiPS BB3 2 - 2 
92 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 ONS Musta  -  Lohjan pallo BB2 4 - 0 
83 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  EPS Valkoinen YTT3 1 - 0 
84 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 IFK Mariehamn  -  JäPS Valkoinen YTT4 5 - 1 
91 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Malmin Palloseura  -  AIK U BB1 4 - 0 
82 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 FC Honka Leopardit Musta  -  HooGee KungFu Pandat YTT2 7 - 0 
81 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 JäPS Sininen  -  Nummelan Palloseura YTT1 3 - 2 
74 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 EIF  -  EPS Punainen YTT4 0 - 9 
355 P11 A-8-dels:08 Ons 2017-06-21 09:30 Vendelsö Vit   -  VaNL Sininen  BB4 2 - 1 
73 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  -  ILVES YTT3 6 - 0 
55 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 ONS Punainen  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen BB3 8 - 0 
53 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 ACK  -  Jokelan Kisa BB1 6 - 0 
54 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 KPV  -  Malmin Palloseura keltainen BB2 5 - 0 
217 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 FC Honka United valkoinen  -  EPS Akatemia Punainen YTT2 0 - 23 
216 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 IIF Fotboll  -  HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen YTT1 7 - 0 
214 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 Lohjan Pallo  -  I-HK Tornadot BB3 2 - 1 
213 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 TPV Vihreä  -  Åbo United Vita BB2 1 - 2 
212 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 FC Reipas Musta  -  HPS Real BB1 3 - 4 
208 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 IF Fram  -  FC Wild YTT2 1 - 0 
209 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 BK-46 Vit  -  VaNL Sininen YTT3 0 - 4 
210 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 KP-75 Vihreät  -  FC Lohja Punainen WHA1 1 - 2 
211 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 MPS  -  PPJ Eira Valkoinen WHA2 9 - 0 
207 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå  -  Puotinkylän Valtti AC YTT1 4 - 0 
206 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 Hammarby IF Vit  -  TPV Valkoinen BB4 3 - 0 
205 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 LPS valkoinen  -  I-HK Hurrikaanit BB3 0 - 19 
204 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 FC Reipas Oranssi  -  Åbo United Blå BB2 7 - 0 
203 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  HPS Bayern BB1 1 - 0 
202 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 BK-46 Röd  -  VaNL Keltainen WHA2 2 - 1 
201 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 PEP  -  Sollentuna FK WHA1 1 - 5 
197 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 EIF vit  -  HyPS Musta YTT1 0 - 6 
198 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  Sibbo Vargarna YTT2 1 - 7 
199 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 Vendelsö Blå  -  IFK Mariehamn Grön YTT3 1 - 0 
200 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 NUPS Barca Sininen  -  PPJ Eira Punainen YTT4 12 - 1 
196 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 TPV Punainen  -  PIF BB4 5 - 2 
195 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 Helsingin Ponnistus  -  LPS musta BB3 0 - 7 
194 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 Hammarby IF Grön  -  FC Reipas Raita BB2 10 - 1 
47 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 NUPS Barca Sininen  -  EIF vit YTT1 3 - 0 
37 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 HooGee KungFu Pandat  -  IFK Mariehamn YTT3 1 - 2 
38 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 JäPS Valkoinen  -  PPJ Sininen YTT4 0 - 6 
43 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 AIK U  -  Leppävaaran Pallo BB1 0 - 6 
44 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 Lohjan pallo  -  Malmin Palloseura BB2 0 - 2 
45 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen  -  ONS Musta BB3 1 - 8 
193 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 KP-75 Siniset  -  FC Kontu sininen BB1 0 - 6 
185 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 Vendelsö Vit  -  PPJ Laru White WHA2 3 - 1 
184 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 PPV  -  RiPS Sininen WHA1 1 - 3 
177 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 FC Honka United musta  -  Musan Salama WHA1 0 - 2 
173 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 RiPS Keltainen  -  NuPS Barca Vihreä WHA1 0 - 8 
174 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 Rågsveds IF  -  PiTa WHA2 1 - 0 
175 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 HyPS Sininen  -  IFK Mariehamn Vit YTT1 0 - 5 
176 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 Sibbo Vargarna Gul  -  Hovsala BK YTT2 1 - 1 
172 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 EIF grön  -  HooGeeHurriGaanit YTT4 0 - 6 
171 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 Sibbo Vargarna Blå  -  FC Honka United valkoinen YTT3 11 - 0 
170 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen  -  PPJ Eira Sininen YTT2 6 - 1 
169 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 EPS Akatemia Punainen  -  JIK/IFFK YTT1 9 - 0 
168 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 Åbo United Vita  -  LPS vihreä BB4 0 - 13 
164 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 KP-75 Keltaiset  -  HIFK WHA2 5 - 0 
165 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 I-HK Tornadot  -  FC Reipas Musta BB1 2 - 0 
166 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 HPS Real  -  TPV Vihreä BB2 8 - 0 
167 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 KP-75 Valkoiset  -  Lohjan Pallo BB3 2 - 3 
163 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 NJS keltainen  -  FC Lohja Musta WHA1 0 - 4 
162 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 VaNL Sininen  -  IF Fram YTT3 2 - 1 
161 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 Puotinkylän Valtti AC  -  BK-46 Vit YTT2 1 - 0 
158 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 TPV Valkoinen  -  LPS valkoinen BB3 17 - 0 
159 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 Åbo United Blå  -  Hammarby IF Vit BB4 1 - 2 
160 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 FC Wild  -  HJK Kannelmäki sininen YTT1 0 - 0 
156 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  FC Kontu valkoinen BB1 7 - 0 
157 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 HPS Bayern  -  FC Reipas Oranssi BB2 0 - 10 
155 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 VaNL Keltainen  -  MPS WHA2 3 - 1 
154 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 PPJ Eira Valkoinen  -  KP-75 Vihreät WHA1 2 - 1 
153 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 Sibbo Vargarna  -  NUPS Barca Sininen YTT4 0 - 2 
152 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 PPJ Eira Punainen  -  Vendelsö Blå YTT3 0 - 8 
149 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 LPS musta  -  PIF BB4 4 - 0 
150 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 IFK Mariehamn Grön  -  EIF vit YTT1 5 - 0 
107 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 17:10 HPS Bayern  -  Åbo United Blå BB3 0 - 0 
151 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 HyPS Musta  -  EPS Akatemia Valkoinen YTT2 1 - 1 
36 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 EPS Valkoinen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Musta YTT2 2 - 1 
35 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 Nummelan Palloseura  -  VJS YTT1 1 - 0 
28 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 EPS Punainen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen YTT3 5 - 0 
29 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 ILVES  -  JäPS Sininen YTT4 0 - 11 
148 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 Hammarby IF Grön  -  TPV Punainen BB3 2 - 1 
126 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 Musan Salama  -  Vendelsö Vit WHA1 1 - 8 
127 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Hovsala BK  -  HyPS Sininen YTT1 0 - 1 
128 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 IFK Mariehamn Vit  -  PPJ Laru Blue YTT2 0 - 2 
129 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 PPJ Laru White  -  PPV WHA1 3 - 2 
130 P11 Grupp J Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 RiPS Sininen  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC WHA2 0 - 5 
137 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 FC Lohja Punainen  -  PEP WHA1 0 - 3 
138 P11 Grupp E Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 Sollentuna FK  -  BK-46 Röd WHA2 1 - 2 
146 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 FC Kontu sininen  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB1 5 - 0 
147 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 FC Reipas Raita  -  KP-75 Siniset BB2 1 - 1 
125 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 HooGeeHurriGaanit  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gul YTT4 0 - 2 
32 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 HPS Real  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB3 3 - 0 
41 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 IF Fram  -  BK-46 Vit YTT3 5 - 0 
27 P11 Grupp J Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 Musan Salama  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC WHA2 2 - 8 
30 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 FC Reipas Musta  -  Lohjan Pallo BB1 2 - 2 
379 P11 A-final Tor 2017-06-22 11:00 VaNL Keltainen   -  NUPS Barca Sininen  WHA 0 - 3 
122 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 JIK/IFFK  -  Sibbo Vargarna Blå YTT1 1 - 1 
111 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 FC Reipas Musta  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB1 0 - 0 
112 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 TPV Vihreä  -  I-HK Tornadot BB2 0 - 5 
113 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 HPS Real  -  Åbo United Vita BB3 13 - 0 
114 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 Lohjan Pallo  -  LPS vihreä BB4 3 - 1 
115 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 HJK Kannelmäki sininen  -  VaNL Sininen YTT1 6 - 1 
116 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 IF Fram  -  Puotinkylän Valtti AC YTT2 2 - 0 
117 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 BK-46 Vit  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå YTT3 0 - 7 
34 P11 Grupp J Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 PPJ Laru White  -  RiPS Sininen WHA1 3 - 1 
120 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 KP-75 Keltaiset  -  Rågsveds IF BB3 3 - 1 
119 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 HIFK  -  NJS keltainen BB2 3 - 1 
118 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 FC Lohja Musta  -  RiPS Keltainen BB1 14 - 0 
42 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 FC Honka United valkoinen  -  PPJ Eira Sininen YTT4 0 - 1 
271 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 FC Reipas Oranssi  -  FC Kontu valkoinen BB1 11 - 1 
108 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 17:10 LPS valkoinen  -  Hammarby IF Vit BB4 0 - 19 
59 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 Åbo United Blå  -  LPS valkoinen BB4 9 - 0 
39 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 FC Wild  -  Puotinkylän Valtti AC YTT1 2 - 0 
109 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 17:10 Sollentuna FK  -  VaNL Keltainen WHA1 0 - 5 
101 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 BK-46 Röd  -  FC Lohja Punainen WHA2 16 - 0 
105 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 17:10 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  TPV Valkoinen BB1 2 - 3 
100 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 PEP  -  PPJ Eira Valkoinen WHA1 1 - 3 
99 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 Vendelsö Blå  -  NUPS Barca Sininen YTT4 2 - 4 
98 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 HyPS Musta  -  Sibbo Vargarna YTT3 1 - 9 
97 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  IFK Mariehamn Grön YTT2 1 - 1 
96 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 EIF vit  -  PPJ Eira Punainen YTT1 5 - 2 
90 P11 Grupp J Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  PPJ Laru White WHA2 5 - 2 
95 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 RiPS Keltainen  -  HIFK BB4 0 - 9 
56 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 Hammarby IF Vit  -  FC Kontu valkoinen BB1 10 - 0 
86 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 VaNL Sininen  -  FC Wild YTT2 2 - 0 
75 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 LPS vihreä  -  FC Reipas Musta BB1 2 - 4 
76 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 KP-75 Valkoiset  -  TPV Vihreä BB2 6 - 2 
77 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 I-HK Tornadot  -  HPS Real BB3 4 - 2 
78 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 Åbo United Vita  -  Lohjan Pallo BB4 2 - 5 
79 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 NJS keltainen  -  KP-75 Keltaiset WHA1 2 - 10 
57 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 TPV Valkoinen  -  FC Reipas Oranssi BB2 1 - 8 
58 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  HPS Bayern BB3 6 - 0 
80 P11 Grupp J Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 PPV  -  Musan Salama WHA2 1 - 1 
88 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 IIF Fotboll  -  FC Honka United valkoinen YTT4 12 - 0 
85 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Puotinkylän Valtti AC  -  HJK Kannelmäki sininen YTT1 1 - 6 
70 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 PPJ Laru Blue  -  Hovsala BK YTT2 10 - 0 
71 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 PiTa  -  FC Lohja Musta WHA1 1 - 0 
72 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 Rågsveds IF  -  NuPS Barca Vihreä WHA2 3 - 0 
69 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 Sibbo Vargarna Gul  -  EIF grön YTT1 1 - 1 
68 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 TPV Punainen  -  LPS musta BB4 2 - 1 
67 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 KP-75 Siniset  -  Hammarby IF Grön BB3 0 - 12 
66 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 Helsingin Ponnistus  -  FC Reipas Raita BB2 2 - 1 
65 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 PIF  -  FC Kontu sininen BB1 0 - 7 
64 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 VaNL Keltainen  -  KP-75 Vihreät WHA2 11 - 0 
61 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 Sibbo Vargarna Blå  -  EPS Akatemia Punainen YTT2 0 - 9 
62 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 HyPS Sininen  -  HooGeeHurriGaanit YTT4 1 - 3 
121 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 NuPS Barca Vihreä  -  PiTa BB4 0 - 6 
33 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 I-HK Tornadot  -  Åbo United Vita BB4 9 - 1 
123 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 FC Honka United valkoinen  -  HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen YTT2 0 - 5 
49 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 IFK Mariehamn Grön  -  HyPS Musta YTT3 6 - 1 
50 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 Sibbo Vargarna  -  Vendelsö Blå YTT4 2 - 1 
51 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 MPS  -  PEP WHA1 5 - 1 
110 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 17:10 KP-75 Vihreät  -  MPS WHA2 0 - 3 
52 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 PPJ Eira Valkoinen  -  BK-46 Röd WHA2 0 - 6 
48 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 PPJ Eira Punainen  -  EPS Akatemia Valkoinen YTT2 0 - 11 
124 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 PPJ Eira Sininen  -  IIF Fotboll YTT3 0 - 12 
40 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 HJK Kannelmäki sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå YTT2 1 - 1 
23 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 NJS keltainen  -  Rågsveds IF BB4 1 - 4 
24 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 HooGeeHurriGaanit  -  PPJ Laru Blue YTT1 1 - 3 
25 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 Hovsala BK  -  IFK Mariehamn Vit YTT2 0 - 4 
26 P11 Grupp J Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 FC Honka United musta  -  PPV WHA1 1 - 1 
106 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 17:10 FC Reipas Oranssi  -  I-HK Hurrikaanit BB2 2 - 0 
31 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 TPV Vihreä  -  LPS vihreä BB2 1 - 13 
60 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen  -  JIK/IFFK YTT1 2 - 4 
89 P11 Grupp J Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Vendelsö Vit  -  FC Honka United musta WHA1 4 - 0 
22 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 KP-75 Keltaiset  -  RiPS Keltainen BB3 14 - 0 
21 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 HIFK  -  PiTa BB2 0 - 8 
19 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 FC Lohja Punainen  -  VaNL Keltainen WHA2 0 - 14 
20 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 FC Lohja Musta  -  NuPS Barca Vihreä BB1 6 - 0 
18 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 Sollentuna FK  -  PPJ Eira Valkoinen WHA1 7 - 0 
17 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 EIF grön  -  HyPS Sininen YTT4 6 - 1 
16 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 JIK/IFFK  -  IIF Fotboll YTT2 2 - 2 
15 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 EPS Akatemia Punainen  -  HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen YTT1 13 - 0 
14 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  Åbo United Blå BB4 3 - 0 
13 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 HPS Bayern  -  TPV Valkoinen BB3 1 - 7 
12 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 FC Reipas Oranssi  -  Hammarby IF Vit BB2 2 - 1 
9 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 PEP  -  KP-75 Vihreät WHA1 3 - 0 
10 P11 Grupp E Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 BK-46 Röd  -  MPS WHA2 0 - 1 
11 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  LPS valkoinen BB1 11 - 0 
8 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 IFK Mariehamn Grön  -  Sibbo Vargarna YTT4 1 - 3 
7 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 HyPS Musta  -  PPJ Eira Punainen YTT3 11 - 0 
6 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  NUPS Barca Sininen YTT2 1 - 5 
5 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 EIF vit  -  Vendelsö Blå YTT1 2 - 2 
4 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 KP-75 Siniset  -  TPV Punainen BB4 0 - 12 
3 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 Hammarby IF Grön  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB3 13 - 0 
2 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 FC Reipas Raita  -  PIF BB2 1 - 2 
1 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 FC Kontu sininen  -  LPS musta BB1 0 - 3 
256 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 Pif F06  -  Malmin Palloseura BB3 0 - 5 
257 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 RiPS  -  ONS Musta BB4 3 - 5 
259 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 EIF  -  JäPS Sininen YTT2 0 - 7 
300 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 PPJ Sininen  -  HooGee KungFu Pandat YTT4 4 - 0 
302 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 Jokelan Kisa  -  BK-48 BB1 0 - 6 
303 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 Malmin Palloseura keltainen  -  ACK BB2 1 - 2 
363 F11 A-8-dels:08 Ons 2017-06-21 11:30 KPV   -  Nummelan Palloseura  BB4 0 - 1 
368 F11 A-kvartsfinal:01 Ons 2017-06-21 14:30 Malmin Palloseura   -  JäPS Sininen  BB1 0 - 2 
369 F11 A-kvartsfinal:02 Ons 2017-06-21 14:30 ONS Punainen   -  Leppävaaran Pallo  BB2 4 - 2 
371 F11 A-kvartsfinal:04 Ons 2017-06-21 14:30 Puotinkylän Valtti FC   -  Nummelan Palloseura  BB4 2 - 0