Matches on pitch YTT3

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
7 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 HyPS Musta  -  PPJ Eira Punainen YTT3 11 - 0 
28 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 EPS Punainen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen YTT3 5 - 0 
37 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 HooGee KungFu Pandat  -  IFK Mariehamn YTT3 1 - 2 
41 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 IF Fram  -  BK-46 Vit YTT3 5 - 0 
49 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 IFK Mariehamn Grön  -  HyPS Musta YTT3 6 - 1 
73 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  -  ILVES YTT3 6 - 0 
83 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  EPS Valkoinen YTT3 1 - 0 
87 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå  -  IF Fram YTT3 2 - 4 
98 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 HyPS Musta  -  Sibbo Vargarna YTT3 1 - 9 
117 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 BK-46 Vit  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå YTT3 0 - 7 
124 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 PPJ Eira Sininen  -  IIF Fotboll YTT3 0 - 12 
135 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 ILVES  -  EIF YTT3 2 - 5 
144 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 JäPS Valkoinen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Musta YTT3 0 - 19 
152 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 PPJ Eira Punainen  -  Vendelsö Blå YTT3 0 - 8 
162 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 VaNL Sininen  -  IF Fram YTT3 2 - 1 
171 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 Sibbo Vargarna Blå  -  FC Honka United valkoinen YTT3 11 - 0 
182 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 EPS Punainen  -  ILVES YTT3 15 - 0 
191 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 FC Honka Leopardit Musta  -  PPJ Sininen YTT3 3 - 2 
199 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 Vendelsö Blå  -  IFK Mariehamn Grön YTT3 1 - 0 
209 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 BK-46 Vit  -  VaNL Sininen YTT3 0 - 4 
218 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 PPJ Eira Sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Blå YTT3 0 - 1 
230 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Nummelan Palloseura  -  EPS Punainen YTT3 0 - 8 
239 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 JäPS Valkoinen  -  EPS Valkoinen YTT3 0 - 13 
251 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 HooGee KungFu Pandat  -  JäPS Valkoinen YTT3 3 - 1 
260 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 ILVES  -  Nummelan Palloseura YTT3 0 - 3 
267 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 IFK Mariehamn Grön  -  NUPS Barca Sininen YTT3 1 - 6 
277 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 JIK/IFFK  -  FC Honka United valkoinen YTT3 9 - 0 
287 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 FC Wild  -  BK-46 Vit YTT3 0 - 0 
299 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 IFK Mariehamn  -  EPS Valkoinen YTT3 1 - 2 
307 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 VJS  -  ILVES YTT3 3 - 0 
314 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 NUPS Barca Sininen  -  HyPS Musta YTT3 11 - 0 
324 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 PPJ Eira Sininen  -  JIK/IFFK YTT3 0 - 6 
333 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 IFK Mariehamn Vit  -  HooGeeHurriGaanit YTT3 6 - 3 
342 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 BK-46 Vit  -  HJK Kannelmäki sininen YTT3 0 - 3