Matches on pitch YTT2

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
6 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  NUPS Barca Sininen YTT2 1 - 5 
16 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 JIK/IFFK  -  IIF Fotboll YTT2 2 - 2 
25 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 Hovsala BK  -  IFK Mariehamn Vit YTT2 0 - 4 
36 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 EPS Valkoinen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Musta YTT2 2 - 1 
40 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 HJK Kannelmäki sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå YTT2 1 - 1 
48 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 PPJ Eira Punainen  -  EPS Akatemia Valkoinen YTT2 0 - 11 
61 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 Sibbo Vargarna Blå  -  EPS Akatemia Punainen YTT2 0 - 9 
70 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 PPJ Laru Blue  -  Hovsala BK YTT2 10 - 0 
82 F11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 FC Honka Leopardit Musta  -  HooGee KungFu Pandat YTT2 7 - 0 
86 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 VaNL Sininen  -  FC Wild YTT2 2 - 0 
97 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  IFK Mariehamn Grön YTT2 1 - 1 
116 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 IF Fram  -  Puotinkylän Valtti AC YTT2 2 - 0 
123 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 FC Honka United valkoinen  -  HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen YTT2 0 - 5 
128 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 IFK Mariehamn Vit  -  PPJ Laru Blue YTT2 0 - 2 
143 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 HooGee KungFu Pandat  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC YTT2 0 - 6 
151 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 HyPS Musta  -  EPS Akatemia Valkoinen YTT2 1 - 1 
161 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 Puotinkylän Valtti AC  -  BK-46 Vit YTT2 1 - 0 
170 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen  -  PPJ Eira Sininen YTT2 6 - 1 
176 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 Sibbo Vargarna Gul  -  Hovsala BK YTT2 1 - 1 
190 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 EPS Valkoinen  -  HooGee KungFu Pandat YTT2 5 - 0 
198 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  Sibbo Vargarna YTT2 1 - 7 
208 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 IF Fram  -  FC Wild YTT2 1 - 0 
217 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 FC Honka United valkoinen  -  EPS Akatemia Punainen YTT2 0 - 23 
223 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 IFK Mariehamn Vit  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gul YTT2 2 - 0 
238 F11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 IFK Mariehamn  -  FC Honka Leopardit Musta YTT2 0 - 7 
250 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 Puotinkylän Valtti FC  -  IFK Mariehamn YTT2 7 - 0 
259 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 EIF  -  JäPS Sininen YTT2 0 - 7 
266 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 HyPS Musta  -  Vendelsö Blå YTT2 2 - 4 
276 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 Sibbo Vargarna Blå  -  IIF Fotboll YTT2 0 - 4 
286 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 HooGeeHurriGaanit  -  Hovsala BK YTT2 1 - 0 
298 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 FC Honka Leopardit Musta  -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC YTT2 0 - 2 
306 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 JäPS Sininen  -  EPS Punainen YTT2 0 - 6 
313 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 Vendelsö Blå  -  EPS Akatemia Valkoinen YTT2 2 - 1 
323 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 IIF Fotboll  -  EPS Akatemia Punainen YTT2 1 - 2 
332 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 PPJ Laru Blue  -  EIF grön YTT2 3 - 0 
341 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå  -  FC Wild YTT2 1 - 0