Matches on pitch YTT1

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
5 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 EIF vit  -  Vendelsö Blå YTT1 2 - 2 
15 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 EPS Akatemia Punainen  -  HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen YTT1 13 - 0 
24 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 HooGeeHurriGaanit  -  PPJ Laru Blue YTT1 1 - 3 
35 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 Nummelan Palloseura  -  VJS YTT1 1 - 0 
39 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 FC Wild  -  Puotinkylän Valtti AC YTT1 2 - 0 
47 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 NUPS Barca Sininen  -  EIF vit YTT1 3 - 0 
60 P11 Grupp G Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen  -  JIK/IFFK YTT1 2 - 4 
69 P11 Grupp H Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 Sibbo Vargarna Gul  -  EIF grön YTT1 1 - 1 
81 F11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 JäPS Sininen  -  Nummelan Palloseura YTT1 3 - 2 
85 P11 Grupp I Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Puotinkylän Valtti AC  -  HJK Kannelmäki sininen YTT1 1 - 6 
96 P11 Grupp F Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 EIF vit  -  PPJ Eira Punainen YTT1 5 - 2 
115 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 HJK Kannelmäki sininen  -  VaNL Sininen YTT1 6 - 1 
122 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 JIK/IFFK  -  Sibbo Vargarna Blå YTT1 1 - 1 
127 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Hovsala BK  -  HyPS Sininen YTT1 0 - 1 
142 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 VJS  -  JäPS Sininen YTT1 1 - 3 
150 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 IFK Mariehamn Grön  -  EIF vit YTT1 5 - 0 
160 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 FC Wild  -  HJK Kannelmäki sininen YTT1 0 - 0 
169 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 EPS Akatemia Punainen  -  JIK/IFFK YTT1 9 - 0 
175 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 HyPS Sininen  -  IFK Mariehamn Vit YTT1 0 - 5 
189 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  -  VJS YTT1 1 - 1 
197 P11 Grupp F Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 EIF vit  -  HyPS Musta YTT1 0 - 6 
207 P11 Grupp I Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 Sibbo Vargarna Gulblå  -  Puotinkylän Valtti AC YTT1 4 - 0 
216 P11 Grupp G Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 IIF Fotboll  -  HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen YTT1 7 - 0 
222 P11 Grupp H Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Hovsala BK  -  EIF grön YTT1 1 - 5 
237 F11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 JäPS Sininen  -  FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen YTT1 4 - 0 
249 F11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 EPS Valkoinen  -  PPJ Sininen YTT1 0 - 1 
258 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 EPS Punainen  -  VJS YTT1 7 - 0 
265 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 EPS Akatemia Valkoinen  -  EIF vit YTT1 5 - 0 
275 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 EPS Akatemia Punainen  -  PPJ Eira Sininen YTT1 17 - 1 
285 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 Sibbo Vargarna Gul  -  PPJ Laru Blue YTT1 0 - 5 
291 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 HJK Kannelmäki sininen  -  IF Fram YTT1 1 - 0 
305 F11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 FC Honka Leopardit Keltainen  -  EIF YTT1 4 - 1 
312 P11 Grupp F Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 EIF vit  -  Sibbo Vargarna YTT1 0 - 9 
322 P11 Grupp G Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 HJK Kannelmäki valkoinen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Blå YTT1 3 - 1 
331 P11 Grupp H Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 HyPS Sininen  -  Sibbo Vargarna Gul YTT1 1 - 0 
340 P11 Grupp I Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 Puotinkylän Valtti AC  -  VaNL Sininen YTT1 1 - 3