Matches on pitch BB4

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
4 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 KP-75 Siniset  -  TPV Punainen BB4 0 - 12 
14 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  Åbo United Blå BB4 3 - 0 
23 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 NJS keltainen  -  Rågsveds IF BB4 1 - 4 
33 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 I-HK Tornadot  -  Åbo United Vita BB4 9 - 1 
46 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 Pif F06  -  RiPS BB4 2 - 1 
59 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 Åbo United Blå  -  LPS valkoinen BB4 9 - 0 
68 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 TPV Punainen  -  LPS musta BB4 2 - 1 
78 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 Åbo United Vita  -  Lohjan Pallo BB4 2 - 5 
94 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 RiPS  -  Leppävaaran Pallo BB4 0 - 3 
95 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 RiPS Keltainen  -  HIFK BB4 0 - 9 
108 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 17:10 LPS valkoinen  -  Hammarby IF Vit BB4 0 - 19 
114 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 Lohjan Pallo  -  LPS vihreä BB4 3 - 1 
121 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 NuPS Barca Vihreä  -  PiTa BB4 0 - 6 
134 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 Leppävaaran Pallo  -  Malmin Palloseura BB4 0 - 0 
149 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 LPS musta  -  PIF BB4 4 - 0 
159 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 Åbo United Blå  -  Hammarby IF Vit BB4 1 - 2 
168 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 Åbo United Vita  -  LPS vihreä BB4 0 - 13 
181 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 RiPS  -  Malmin Palloseura BB4 1 - 2 
196 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 TPV Punainen  -  PIF BB4 5 - 2 
206 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 Hammarby IF Vit  -  TPV Valkoinen BB4 3 - 0 
215 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 LPS vihreä  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB4 1 - 1 
229 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 Malmin Palloseura  -  ONS Musta BB4 1 - 0 
244 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 PIF  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB4 0 - 2 
257 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 RiPS  -  ONS Musta BB4 3 - 5 
264 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 TPV Punainen  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB4 7 - 0 
274 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 Åbo United Blå  -  TPV Valkoinen BB4 1 - 0 
284 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 Åbo United Vita  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB4 0 - 7 
297 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 ONS Musta  -  Pif F06 BB4 3 - 1 
301 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 Rågsveds IF  -  RiPS Keltainen BB4 8 - 0 
311 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 Helsingin Ponnistus  -  KP-75 Siniset BB4 0 - 2 
321 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 TPV Valkoinen  -  I-HK Hurrikaanit BB4 2 - 7 
330 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 KP-75 Valkoiset  -  I-HK Tornadot BB4 1 - 3 
339 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 RiPS Keltainen  -  NJS keltainen BB4 1 - 2 
347 P11 Kval.match 4 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 HJK Kannelmäki sininen   -  Puotinkylän Valtti FC  BB4 0 - 3 
351 P11 A-8-dels:04 Ons 2017-06-21 08:30 VaNL Keltainen   -  I-HK Tornadot  BB4 11 - 1 
355 P11 A-8-dels:08 Ons 2017-06-21 09:30 Vendelsö Vit   -  VaNL Sininen  BB4 2 - 1 
359 F11 A-8-dels:04 Ons 2017-06-21 10:30 FC Honka Leopardit Musta   -  Leppävaaran Pallo  BB4 0 - 2 
363 F11 A-8-dels:08 Ons 2017-06-21 11:30 KPV   -  Nummelan Palloseura  BB4 0 - 1 
367 P11 A-kvartsfinal:04 Ons 2017-06-21 12:30 EPS Akatemia Punainen   -  BK-46 Röd  BB4 1 - 3 
371 F11 A-kvartsfinal:04 Ons 2017-06-21 14:30 Puotinkylän Valtti FC   -  Nummelan Palloseura  BB4 2 - 0