Matches on pitch BB1

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
1 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 08:00 FC Kontu sininen  -  LPS musta BB1 0 - 3 
11 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 08:50 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  LPS valkoinen BB1 11 - 0 
20 P11 Grupp D Sön 2017-06-18 09:40 FC Lohja Musta  -  NuPS Barca Vihreä BB1 6 - 0 
30 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 10:30 FC Reipas Musta  -  Lohjan Pallo BB1 2 - 2 
43 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 11:20 AIK U  -  Leppävaaran Pallo BB1 0 - 6 
53 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 12:10 ACK  -  Jokelan Kisa BB1 6 - 0 
56 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 13:00 Hammarby IF Vit  -  FC Kontu valkoinen BB1 10 - 0 
65 P11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 13:50 PIF  -  FC Kontu sininen BB1 0 - 7 
75 P11 Grupp C Sön 2017-06-18 14:40 LPS vihreä  -  FC Reipas Musta BB1 2 - 4 
91 F11 Grupp A Sön 2017-06-18 15:30 Malmin Palloseura  -  AIK U BB1 4 - 0 
102 F11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 16:20 Jokelan Kisa  -  KPV BB1 2 - 8 
105 P11 Grupp B Sön 2017-06-18 17:10 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  TPV Valkoinen BB1 2 - 3 
111 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 08:00 FC Reipas Musta  -  KP-75 Valkoiset BB1 0 - 0 
118 P11 Grupp D Mån 2017-06-19 08:50 FC Lohja Musta  -  RiPS Keltainen BB1 14 - 0 
131 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 09:40 AIK U  -  ONS Musta BB1 0 - 2 
139 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 10:30 KPV  -  BK-48 BB1 3 - 0 
146 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 11:20 FC Kontu sininen  -  Helsingin Ponnistus BB1 5 - 0 
156 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 12:10 I-HK Hurrikaanit  -  FC Kontu valkoinen BB1 7 - 0 
165 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 13:00 I-HK Tornadot  -  FC Reipas Musta BB1 2 - 0 
178 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 13:50 Pif F06  -  AIK U BB1 1 - 2 
186 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 14:40 ACK  -  KPV BB1 1 - 2 
193 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 15:30 KP-75 Siniset  -  FC Kontu sininen BB1 0 - 6 
203 P11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 16:20 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  HPS Bayern BB1 1 - 0 
212 P11 Grupp C Mån 2017-06-19 17:10 FC Reipas Musta  -  HPS Real BB1 3 - 4 
226 F11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 18:00 AIK U  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Punainen BB1 4 - 3 
234 F11 Grupp B Mån 2017-06-19 18:50 Malmin Palloseura keltainen  -  Jokelan Kisa BB1 3 - 0 
241 P11 Grupp A Mån 2017-06-19 19:40 FC Kontu sininen  -  Hammarby IF Grön BB1 3 - 2 
246 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 08:00 ACK  -  FC Kasiysi Tähdet Valkoinen BB1 4 - 0 
254 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 08:50 Lohjan pallo  -  AIK U BB1 1 - 0 
261 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 09:40 FC Reipas Raita  -  FC Kontu sininen BB1 0 - 6 
271 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 10:30 FC Reipas Oranssi  -  FC Kontu valkoinen BB1 11 - 1 
281 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 11:20 TPV Vihreä  -  FC Reipas Musta BB1 0 - 5 
294 F11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 12:10 AIK U  -  RiPS BB1 0 - 1 
302 F11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 13:00 Jokelan Kisa  -  BK-48 BB1 0 - 6 
308 P11 Grupp A Tis 2017-06-20 13:50 FC Kontu sininen  -  TPV Punainen BB1 4 - 3 
318 P11 Grupp B Tis 2017-06-20 14:40 FC Kontu valkoinen  -  Åbo United Blå BB1 1 - 5 
327 P11 Grupp C Tis 2017-06-20 15:30 FC Reipas Musta  -  Åbo United Vita BB1 7 - 0 
336 P11 Grupp D Tis 2017-06-20 16:20 FC Lohja Musta  -  Rågsveds IF BB1 1 - 3 
344 P11 Kval.match 1 Tis 2017-06-20 19:30 Hammarby IF Vit   -  Lohjan Pallo  BB1 5 - 6 es 
348 P11 A-8-dels:01 Ons 2017-06-21 08:30 FC Reipas Oranssi   -  Sibbo Vargarna  BB1 2 - 4 
352 P11 A-8-dels:05 Ons 2017-06-21 09:30 NUPS Barca Sininen   -  FC Kontu sininen  BB1 3 - 2 es 
356 F11 A-8-dels:01 Ons 2017-06-21 10:30 Malmin Palloseura   -  PPJ Sininen  BB1 1 - 0 
360 F11 A-8-dels:05 Ons 2017-06-21 11:30 EPS Punainen   -  ACK  BB1 4 - 0 
364 P11 A-kvartsfinal:01 Ons 2017-06-21 12:30 Sibbo Vargarna   -  VaNL Keltainen  BB1 1 - 2 
368 F11 A-kvartsfinal:01 Ons 2017-06-21 14:30 Malmin Palloseura   -  JäPS Sininen  BB1 0 - 2 
372 P11 A-semifinal:01 Ons 2017-06-21 15:30 VaNL Keltainen   -  Hammarby IF Grön  BB1 9 - 8 es 
374 F11 A-semifinal:01 Ons 2017-06-21 17:00 JäPS Sininen   -  ONS Punainen  BB1 1 - 0