Ö-Bollen Vinter 2018 13 Jan till 10 Mars

 
       
 Välj datum
2018-01-13
2018-01-14
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
2018-03-10
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Sön 2018-01-14

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Göstahal
Resultat
100 P-03 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-14 09:00   Öckerö IF Vinröd -   Ale United Röd Plan 1 0 - 0 
101 P-03 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-14 09:00   Lerums IS -   Hisingen FC Plan 2 0 - 2 
102 P-03 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-14 09:15   Torslanda IK Röd -   Floda BoIF 1 Plan 1 0 - 1 
103 P-03 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-14 09:15   Kareby IS -   Sävedalens IF Plan 2 0 - 2 
104 P-03 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-14 09:30   Vänersborgs IF Blå -   Ale United Svart Plan 1 0 - 2 
105 P-03 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-14 09:30   Floda BoIF 2 -   IK Zenith Grön Plan 2 0 - 1 
106 P-03 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-14 09:45   Brämhults IK 1 -   Hovås Billdal IF Gul Plan 1 1 - 1 
107 P-03 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-14 09:45   Eriksbergs IF -   IK Zenith Vit Plan 2 0 - 3 
108 P-03 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-14 10:00   Hovås Billdal IF Blå -   Torslanda IK Svart Plan 1 1 - 1 
109 P-03 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-14 10:00   Gnosjö IF -   Åsa IF Plan 2 0 - 1 
110 P-03 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-14 10:15   Vänersborgs IF Röd -   Öckerö IF Vit Plan 1 2 - 0 
111 P-03 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-14 10:15   Brämhults IK 2 -   Mullsjö IF Plan 2 1 - 4 
112 P-03 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-14 10:30   Öckerö IF Vinröd -   Lerums IS Plan 1 2 - 1 
113 P-03 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-14 10:30   Hisingen FC -   Ale United Röd Plan 2 4 - 0 
114 P-03 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-14 10:45   Torslanda IK Röd -   Kareby IS Plan 1 1 - 4 
115 P-03 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-14 10:45   Sävedalens IF -   Floda BoIF 1 Plan 2 1 - 1 
116 P-03 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-14 11:00   Vänersborgs IF Blå -   Floda BoIF 2 Plan 1 0 - 0 
117 P-03 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-14 11:00   IK Zenith Grön -   Ale United Svart Plan 2 1 - 1 
118 P-03 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-14 11:15   Brämhults IK 1 -   Eriksbergs IF Plan 1 2 - 0 
119 P-03 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-14 11:15   IK Zenith Vit -   Hovås Billdal IF Gul Plan 2 1 - 1 
120 P-03 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-14 11:30   Hovås Billdal IF Blå -   Gnosjö IF Plan 1 1 - 0 
121 P-03 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-14 11:30   Åsa IF -   Torslanda IK Svart Plan 2 4 - 0 
122 P-03 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-14 11:45   Vänersborgs IF Röd -   Brämhults IK 2 Plan 1 0 - 1 
123 P-03 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-14 11:45   Mullsjö IF -   Öckerö IF Vit Plan 2 2 - 0 
124 P-03 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-14 12:00   Hisingen FC -   Öckerö IF Vinröd Plan 1 2 - 0 
125 P-03 Grupp A Sön 2018-01-14 12:00   Ale United Röd -   Lerums IS Plan 2 5 - 3 
126 P-03 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-14 12:15   Sävedalens IF -   Torslanda IK Röd Plan 1 2 - 0 
127 P-03 Grupp B Sön 2018-01-14 12:15   Floda BoIF 1 -   Kareby IS Plan 2 1 - 2 
128 P-03 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-14 12:30   IK Zenith Grön -   Vänersborgs IF Blå Plan 1 1 - 0 
129 P-03 Grupp C Sön 2018-01-14 12:30   Ale United Svart -   Floda BoIF 2 Plan 2 4 - 1 
130 P-03 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-14 12:45   IK Zenith Vit -   Brämhults IK 1 Plan 1 2 - 2 
131 P-03 Grupp D Sön 2018-01-14 12:45   Hovås Billdal IF Gul -   Eriksbergs IF Plan 2 1 - 2 
132 P-03 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-14 13:00   Åsa IF -   Hovås Billdal IF Blå Plan 1 0 - 0 
133 P-03 Grupp E Sön 2018-01-14 13:00   Torslanda IK Svart -   Gnosjö IF Plan 2 3 - 2 
134 P-03 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-14 13:15   Mullsjö IF -   Vänersborgs IF Röd Plan 1 2 - 1 
135 P-03 Grupp F Sön 2018-01-14 13:15   Öckerö IF Vit -   Brämhults IK 2 Plan 2 0 - 0 
136 P-03 A 1 Sön 2018-01-14 13:30   Hisingen FC  -   IK Zenith Vit  Plan 1 0 - 0 
137 P-03 A 2 Sön 2018-01-14 13:30   Sävedalens IF  -   Öckerö IF Vinröd  Plan 2 2 - 1 
138 P-03 A 3 Sön 2018-01-14 13:45   Ale United Svart  -   Mullsjö IF  Plan 1 0 - 0 
139 P-03 A 4 Sön 2018-01-14 13:45   Åsa IF  -   IK Zenith Grön  Plan 2 0 - 3 
140 P-03 B 1 Sön 2018-01-14 14:00   Ale United Röd  -   Eriksbergs IF  Plan 1 1 - 1 
141 P-03 B 2 Sön 2018-01-14 14:00   Floda BoIF 1  -   Lerums IS  Plan 2 1 - 1 
142 P-03 B 4 Sön 2018-01-14 14:15   Öckerö IF Vit  -   Torslanda IK Svart  Plan 1 0 - 1 
143 P-03 B 3 Sön 2018-01-14 14:15   Gnosjö IF  -   Vänersborgs IF Blå  Plan 2 1 - 0 
144 P-03 A 1 Sön 2018-01-14 14:30   IK Zenith Vit  -   Kareby IS  Plan 1 1 - 3 
145 P-03 A 2 Sön 2018-01-14 14:30   Öckerö IF Vinröd  -   Brämhults IK 1  Plan 2 0 - 1 
146 P-03 A 3 Sön 2018-01-14 14:45   Mullsjö IF  -   Hovås Billdal IF Blå  Plan 1 1 - 1 
147 P-03 A 4 Sön 2018-01-14 14:45   IK Zenith Grön  -   Brämhults IK 2  Plan 2 2 - 0 
148 P-03 B 1 Sön 2018-01-14 15:00   Eriksbergs IF  -   Torslanda IK Röd  Plan 1 1 - 0 
149 P-03 B 2 Sön 2018-01-14 15:00   Lerums IS  -   Hovås Billdal IF Gul  Plan 2 1 - 3 
150 P-03 B 3 Sön 2018-01-14 15:15   Vänersborgs IF Röd  -   Gnosjö IF  Plan 1 1 - 2 
151 P-03 B 4 Sön 2018-01-14 15:15   Floda BoIF 2  -   Öckerö IF Vit  Plan 2 2 - 1 
152 P-03 A 3 Sön 2018-01-14 15:30   Hovås Billdal IF Blå  -   Ale United Svart  Plan 1 1 - 1 
153 P-03 A 2 Sön 2018-01-14 15:30   Brämhults IK 1  -   Sävedalens IF  Plan 2 0 - 2 
154 P-03 A 1 Sön 2018-01-14 15:45   Kareby IS  -   Hisingen FC  Plan 1 0 - 2 
155 P-03 A 4 Sön 2018-01-14 15:45   Brämhults IK 2  -   Åsa IF  Plan 2 0 - 3 
156 P-03 B 1 Sön 2018-01-14 16:00   Torslanda IK Röd  -   Ale United Röd  Plan 1 1 - 1 
157 P-03 B 2 Sön 2018-01-14 16:00   Hovås Billdal IF Gul  -   Floda BoIF 1  Plan 2 1 - 4 
158 P-03 B 3 Sön 2018-01-14 16:15   Vänersborgs IF Blå  -   Vänersborgs IF Röd  Plan 1 2 - 2 
159 P-03 B 4 Sön 2018-01-14 16:15   Torslanda IK Svart  -   Floda BoIF 2  Plan 2 0 - 2 
160 P-03 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-01-14 16:30   Hisingen FC  -   Hovås Billdal IF Blå  Plan 1 1 - 0 ef 
161 P-03 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-01-14 16:30   Sävedalens IF  -   IK Zenith Grön  Plan 2 0 - 2 
162 P-03 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2018-01-14 16:50   Eriksbergs IF  -   Gnosjö IF  Plan 1 0 - 2 
163 P-03 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2018-01-14 16:50   Floda BoIF 1  -   Floda BoIF 2  Plan 2 2 - 0 
164 P-03 A-final Sön 2018-01-14 17:10   Hisingen FC  -   IK Zenith Grön  Plan 1 0 - 1 ef 
165 P-03 B-final Sön 2018-01-14 17:10   Gnosjö IF  -   Floda BoIF 1  Plan 2 4 - 5 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2018-04-08 02:19:35