Futsal-HM 2016 26 till 27 Nov

 
       
 Välj plan
A-hallen
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-11-26
2016-11-27

Matcher på A-hallen

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 08:30  IK Bergandy -  Högaborgs BK A-hallen 1 - 1 
2 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 08:50  Ramlösa Södra IF -  Stattena IF A-hallen 3 - 1 
3 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2016-11-26 09:10  HAIS -  Ödåkra IF A-hallen 0 - 3 
4 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2016-11-26 09:30  Gantofta IF -  Hasslarps BK A-hallen 1 - 1 
5 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 09:50  FK Bosna -  IK Bergandy A-hallen 1 - 1 
6 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 10:10  Högaborgs BK -  Ramlösa Södra IF A-hallen 3 - 1 
7 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2016-11-26 10:30  HAIS -  Gantofta IF A-hallen 1 - 0 
8 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2016-11-26 10:50  Hasslarps BK -  Ödåkra IF A-hallen 1 - 0 
9 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 11:10  Stattena IF -  FK Bosna A-hallen 2 - 2 
10 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 11:30  Ramlösa Södra IF -  IK Bergandy A-hallen 2 - 0 
11 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2016-11-26 11:50  Hasslarps BK -  HAIS A-hallen 3 - 0 
12 Herr Grupp 2 Lör 2016-11-26 12:10  Ödåkra IF -  Gantofta IF A-hallen 2 - 0 
13 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 12:30  Stattena IF -  Högaborgs BK A-hallen 0 - 4 
14 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 12:50  FK Bosna -  Ramlösa Södra IF A-hallen 0 - 1 
15 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2016-11-26 13:10  Mörarps IF -  Medina IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
16 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 13:30  IK Bergandy -  Stattena IF A-hallen 2 - 2 
17 Herr Grupp 1 Lör 2016-11-26 13:50  Högaborgs BK -  FK Bosna A-hallen 3 - 1 
18 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2016-11-26 14:10  Fortuna FF -  Råå IF A-hallen 1 - 3 
19 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2016-11-26 14:30  Hittarps IK -  Vallåkra IF A-hallen 1 - 0 
20 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2016-11-26 14:50  Allerums GIF -  Croatia KIF Helsingborg A-hallen 1 - 2 
21 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2016-11-26 15:10  Mörarps IF -  Fortuna FF A-hallen 1 - 2 
22 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2016-11-26 15:30  Råå IF -  Medina IF A-hallen 1 - 2 
23 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2016-11-26 15:50  Hittarps IK -  Allerums GIF A-hallen 4 - 0 
24 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2016-11-26 16:10  Croatia KIF Helsingborg -  Vallåkra IF A-hallen 2 - 0 
25 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2016-11-26 16:30  Råå IF -  Mörarps IF A-hallen 3 - 0 
26 Herr Grupp 3 Lör 2016-11-26 16:50  Medina IF -  Fortuna FF A-hallen 1 - 0 
27 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2016-11-26 17:10  Croatia KIF Helsingborg -  Hittarps IK A-hallen 0 - 5 
28 Herr Grupp 4 Lör 2016-11-26 17:30  Vallåkra IF -  Allerums GIF A-hallen 1 - 3 
29 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2016-11-27 09:00  Hittarps IK -  Råå IF ljusblå A-hallen 3 - 0 
30 Dam Grupp 2 Sön 2016-11-27 09:20  Stattena IF -  Eskilsminne IF Blå A-hallen 1 - 0 
31 Herr A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-11-27 09:40  Högaborgs BK  -  Ödåkra IF  A-hallen 3 - 1 
32 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2016-11-27 10:05  Råå IF ljusblå -  Eskilsminne IF Gul A-hallen 0 - 3 
33 Dam Grupp 2 Sön 2016-11-27 10:25  Eskilsminne IF Blå -  Råå IF A-hallen 3 - 0 
34 Herr A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-11-27 10:45  Medina IF  -  Croatia KIF Helsingborg  A-hallen 1 - 0 ef 
35 Dam Grupp 1 Sön 2016-11-27 11:10  Eskilsminne IF Gul -  Hittarps IK A-hallen 5 - 0 
36 Dam Grupp 2 Sön 2016-11-27 11:30  Råå IF -  Stattena IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
37 Herr A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-11-27 11:50  Hittarps IK  -  Råå IF  A-hallen 5 - 1 
38 Herr A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-11-27 12:10  Hasslarps BK  -  Ramlösa Södra IF  A-hallen 1 - 0 
39 Herr A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-11-27 12:30  Högaborgs BK  -  Medina IF  A-hallen 1 - 2 
40 Dam A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-11-27 12:50  Eskilsminne IF Gul  -  Eskilsminne IF Blå  A-hallen 1 - 2 es 
41 Dam A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-11-27 13:10  Stattena IF  -  Hittarps IK  A-hallen 1 - 2 ef 
42 Herr A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-11-27 13:30  Hittarps IK  -  Hasslarps BK  A-hallen 1 - 2 
43 Dam A-final Sön 2016-11-27 14:00  Eskilsminne IF Blå  -  Hittarps IK  A-hallen 1 - 2 es 
44 Herr A-final Sön 2016-11-27 14:50  Medina IF  -  Hasslarps BK  A-hallen 3 - 4 es 

Website powered by Tournament Software