Wilhelm Fribergs Minnescup 15 Okt till 13 Nov

 
       
 Välj datum
2016-10-15
2016-10-16
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
2016-10-29
2016-10-30
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2016-10-15

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
plan
Arena
Resultat
1 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 10:00  Askims IK 1 -  IF Väster 1 Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
2 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 10:00  Hovås Billdal IF 1 -  Kärra KIF 1 Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
3 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 10:00  Askims IK 3 -  IF Väster 2 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
4 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 10:00  KF Velebit 2 -  Hovås Billdal IF 2 Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena
5 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 10:25  Kärra KIF 3 -  Askims IK 2 Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
6 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 10:25  Örgryte IS Röd -  Skene IF 2 Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
7 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 10:25  Hovås Billdal IF 4 -  Kärra KIF 4 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
8 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 10:25  Örgryte IS Vit -  KF Velebit 1 Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena
9 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 10:50  Örgryte IS Blå -  Askims IK 1 Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
10 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 10:50  IF Väster 1 -  Hovås Billdal IF 1 Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
11 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 10:50  Kärra KIF 2 -  Askims IK 3 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
12 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 10:50  IF Väster 2 -  KF Velebit 2 Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena
13 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 11:15  Hovås Billdal IF 3 -  Kärra KIF 3 Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
14 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 11:15  Askims IK 2 -  Örgryte IS Röd Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
15 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 11:15  Skene IF 1 -  Hovås Billdal IF 4 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
16 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 11:15  Kärra KIF 4 -  Örgryte IS Vit Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena
17 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 11:40  Kärra KIF 1 -  Örgryte IS Blå Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
18 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 11:40  Hovås Billdal IF 1 -  Askims IK 1 Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
19 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 11:40  Hovås Billdal IF 2 -  Kärra KIF 2 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
20 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 11:40  KF Velebit 2 -  Askims IK 3 Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena
21 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 12:05  Skene IF 2 -  Hovås Billdal IF 3 Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
22 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 12:05  Örgryte IS Röd -  Kärra KIF 3 Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
23 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 12:05  KF Velebit 1 -  Skene IF 1 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
24 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 12:05  Örgryte IS Vit -  Hovås Billdal IF 4 Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena
25 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 12:30  Kärra KIF 1 -  IF Väster 1 Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
26 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 12:30  Örgryte IS Blå -  Hovås Billdal IF 1 Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
27 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 12:30  Hovås Billdal IF 2 -  IF Väster 2 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
28 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 12:30  Kärra KIF 2 -  KF Velebit 2 Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena
29 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 12:55  Skene IF 2 -  Askims IK 2 Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
30 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 12:55  Hovås Billdal IF 3 -  Örgryte IS Röd Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
31 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 12:55  KF Velebit 1 -  Kärra KIF 4 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
32 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 12:55  Skene IF 1 -  Örgryte IS Vit Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena
33 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 13:20  Askims IK 1 -  Kärra KIF 1 Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
34 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-15 13:20  IF Väster 1 -  Örgryte IS Blå Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
35 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 13:20  Askims IK 3 -  Hovås Billdal IF 2 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
36 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-15 13:20  IF Väster 2 -  Kärra KIF 2 Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena
37 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 13:45  Kärra KIF 3 -  Skene IF 2 Plan 4 Hammarviken Arena
38 P09 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-15 13:45  Askims IK 2 -  Hovås Billdal IF 3 Plan 2 Hammarviken Arena
39 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 13:45  Hovås Billdal IF 4 -  KF Velebit 1 Plan 3 Hammarviken Arena
40 P09 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-15 13:45  Kärra KIF 4 -  Skene IF 1 Plan 1 Hammarviken Arena

Website powered by Tournament Software