Gladsaxe Cup 2016 4 til 6 Nov

 
       
VELKOMMEN TILGLADSAXE CUP 2016 - 4 TIL 6 NOV
 Vælg dato
04.11.2016
05.11.2016
06.11.2016
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Kampe Søn 06.11.2016

Kampnr
Række
Pulje
Dato
Tid
hold
 
 
bane 1
Resultat
600 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 08:00  HIK 5 -  LSF-3 Idrætshal 1 2 - 0 
601 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 08:00  HIK 6 -  LSF 4 Idrætshal 2 1 - 1 
602 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 08:08  KB Juventus -  FC Holte 3 Idrætshal 2 4 - 1 
603 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 08:08  Farum Tigerne -  Cameroun U7 Idrætshal 1 0 - 0 
604 U8 C D Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 08:16  BSF 2 -  Brøndby IF Idrætshal 1 0 - 8 
605 U8 C D Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 08:16  HIK 8 -  Hammers Idrætshal 2 2 - 0 
606 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 08:24  Cameroun U7 -  HIK 5 Idrætshal 1 0 - 1 
607 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 08:24  FC Holte 3 -  HIK 6 Idrætshal 2 1 - 2 
608 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 08:32  B93-Suarez -  Farum Tigerne Idrætshal 1 1 - 1 
609 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 08:32  RBK -  KB Juventus Idrætshal 2 0 - 1 
610 U8 C D Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 08:40  HIK 8 -  BSF 2 Idrætshal 2 2 - 0 
611 U8 C D Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 08:40  Brøndby IF -  Hammers Idrætshal 1 1 - 0 
612 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 08:48  HIK 5 -  Farum Tigerne Idrætshal 1 0 - 0 
613 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 08:48  HIK 6 -  KB Juventus Idrætshal 2 1 - 3 
614 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 08:56  LSF-3 -  B93-Suarez Idrætshal 1 3 - 3 
615 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 08:56  LSF 4 -  RBK Idrætshal 2 1 - 1 
616 U8 C D Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 09:04  Brøndby IF -  HIK 8 Idrætshal 2 4 - 0 
617 U8 C D Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 09:04  Hammers -  BSF 2 Idrætshal 1 2 - 0 
618 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 09:12  RBK -  HIK 6 Idrætshal 2 1 - 2 
619 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 09:12  B93-Suarez -  HIK 5 Idrætshal 1 1 - 4 
620 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 09:20  LSF 4 -  FC Holte 3 Idrætshal 2 1 - 0 
621 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 09:20  LSF-3 -  Cameroun U7 Idrætshal 1 1 - 0 
622 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 09:28  FC Holte 3 -  RBK Idrætshal 2 3 - 1 
623 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 09:28  Cameroun U7 -  B93-Suarez Idrætshal 1 0 - 3 
624 U8 C D Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 09:36  KB Juventus -  LSF 4 Idrætshal 2 2 - 1 
625 U8 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 09:36  Farum Tigerne -  LSF-3 Idrætshal 1 1 - 0 
626 U8 C D A-kvartfinale:01 Søn 06.11.2016 09:50  HIK 5  -  HIK 8  Idrætshal 2 4 - 1 
627 U8 C D A-kvartfinale:02 Søn 06.11.2016 09:50  Brøndby IF  -  HIK 6  Idrætshal 1 4 - 0 
628 U8 C D A-kvartfinale:03 Søn 06.11.2016 09:58  KB Juventus  -  Hammers  Idrætshal 2 2 - 1 
629 U8 C D A-kvartfinale:04 Søn 06.11.2016 09:58  B93-Suarez  -  Farum Tigerne  Idrætshal 1 0 - 1 
630 U8 C D A-Semifinale:01 Søn 06.11.2016 10:07  HIK 5  -  Brøndby IF  Idrætshal 2 1 - 4 
631 U8 C D A-Semifinale:02 Søn 06.11.2016 10:07  KB Juventus  -  Farum Tigerne  Idrætshal 1 3 - 0 
632 U8 C D A-3.e plads Søn 06.11.2016 10:18  HIK 5  -  Farum Tigerne  Idrætshal 2 2 - 1 
633 U8 C D A-finale Søn 06.11.2016 10:18  Brøndby IF  -  KB Juventus  Idrætshal 1 2 - 0 
500 U8 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 10:30  BSF 1 -  Hareskov_B Idrætshal 1 4 - 1 
501 U8 B Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 10:30  Christians drenge -  LSF-2 Idrætshal 2 1 - 1 
502 U8 B Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 10:38  HIK 4 -  AB 2 Idrætshal 2 2 - 2 
503 U8 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 10:38  HIK 3 -  HG 3 Idrætshal 1 2 - 1 
504 U8 B Pulje 4 Søn 06.11.2016 10:46  Glostrup FK 2 -  West Ham Idrætshal 2 0 - 3 
505 U8 B Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 10:46  FC Holte 2 -  Slangerup Idrætshal 1 0 - 1 
506 U8 B Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 10:54  HIK 7 -  Barca Boys Idrætshal 1 1 - 0 
507 U8 B Pulje 4 Søn 06.11.2016 10:54  HG 2 -  BIF 2 Idrætshal 2 1 - 1 
508 U8 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 11:02  Hareskov_B -  HG 3 Idrætshal 1 0 - 5 
509 U8 B Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 11:02  LSF-2 -  AB 2 Idrætshal 2 3 - 0 
510 U8 B Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 11:10  HIK 4 -  Christians drenge Idrætshal 2 0 - 0 
511 U8 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 11:10  HIK 3 -  BSF 1 Idrætshal 1 3 - 0 
512 U8 B Pulje 4 Søn 06.11.2016 11:18  West Ham -  BIF 2 Idrætshal 2 0 - 3 
513 U8 B Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 11:18  Slangerup -  Barca Boys Idrætshal 1 1 - 1 
514 U8 B Pulje 4 Søn 06.11.2016 11:26  HG 2 -  Glostrup FK 2 Idrætshal 2 1 - 0 
515 U8 B Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 11:26  HIK 7 -  FC Holte 2 Idrætshal 1 2 - 0 
516 U8 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 11:34  HG 3 -  BSF 1 Idrætshal 1 1 - 1 
517 U8 B Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 11:34  AB 2 -  Christians drenge Idrætshal 2 0 - 1 
518 U8 B Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 11:42  LSF-2 -  HIK 4 Idrætshal 2 0 - 1 
519 U8 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 11:42  Hareskov_B -  HIK 3 Idrætshal 1 0 - 7 
520 U8 B Pulje 4 Søn 06.11.2016 11:50  BIF 2 -  Glostrup FK 2 Idrætshal 2 0 - 0 
521 U8 B Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 11:50  Barca Boys -  FC Holte 2 Idrætshal 1 0 - 0 
522 U8 B Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 11:58  Slangerup -  HIK 7 Idrætshal 1 2 - 1 
523 U8 B Pulje 4 Søn 06.11.2016 11:58  West Ham -  HG 2 Idrætshal 2 2 - 0 
524 U8 B A-kvartfinale:02 Søn 06.11.2016 12:10  Slangerup  -  BIF 2  Idrætshal 1 0 - 1 
525 U8 B A-kvartfinale:01 Søn 06.11.2016 12:10  HIK 3  -  Christians drenge  Idrætshal 2 4 - 0 
526 U8 B A-kvartfinale:04 Søn 06.11.2016 12:18  HIK 4  -  HG 3  Idrætshal 1 2 - 3 es 
527 U8 B A-kvartfinale:03 Søn 06.11.2016 12:18  West Ham  -  HIK 7  Idrætshal 2 3 - 2 
528 U8 B A-Semifinale:02 Søn 06.11.2016 12:30  West Ham  -  HG 3  Idrætshal 1 1 - 0 
529 U8 B A-Semifinale:01 Søn 06.11.2016 12:30  HIK 3  -  BIF 2  Idrætshal 2 1 - 0 
530 U8 B A-finale Søn 06.11.2016 12:39  HIK 3  -  West Ham  Idrætshal 1
531 U8 B A-3.e plads Søn 06.11.2016 12:40  BIF 2  -  HG 3  Idrætshal 2 4 - 0 
400 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 12:55  HIK 2 -  Brøndby 1 Idrætshal 2 1 - 1 
401 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 12:55  HIK 1 -  AB 1 Idrætshal 1 2 - 1 
402 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 13:03  RBK -  Vestia 1 Idrætshal 2 2 - 0 
403 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 13:03  LSF-1 -  Vallensbæk Idrætshal 1 2 - 0 
404 U8 A Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 13:11  HG 1 -  Team Connection Idrætshal 1 2 - 0 
405 U8 A Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 13:11  KB Real Madrid -  FC Holte 1 Idrætshal 2 2 - 1 
406 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 13:19  Vallensbæk -  HIK 1 Idrætshal 1 0 - 4 
407 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 13:19  Vestia 1 -  HIK 2 Idrætshal 2 0 - 1 
408 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 13:27  Hareskov_A -  RBK Idrætshal 2 0 - 2 
409 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 13:27  Glostrup FK -  LSF-1 Idrætshal 1 0 - 0 
410 U8 A Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 13:35  Team Connection -  FC Holte 1 Idrætshal 1 0 - 0 
411 U8 A Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 13:35  KB Real Madrid -  HG 1 Idrætshal 2 3 - 0 
412 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 13:43  HIK 1 -  LSF-1 Idrætshal 1 1 - 2 
413 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 13:43  HIK 2 -  RBK Idrætshal 2 2 - 0 
414 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 13:51  AB 1 -  Glostrup FK Idrætshal 1 2 - 2 
415 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 13:51  Brøndby 1 -  Hareskov_A Idrætshal 2 4 - 1 
416 U8 A Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 13:59  Team Connection -  KB Real Madrid Idrætshal 2 0 - 1 
417 U8 A Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 13:59  FC Holte 1 -  HG 1 Idrætshal 1 0 - 3 
418 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 14:07  Glostrup FK -  HIK 1 Idrætshal 1 1 - 0 
419 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 14:07  Hareskov_A -  HIK 2 Idrætshal 2 0 - 4 
420 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 14:15  Brøndby 1 -  Vestia 1 Idrætshal 2 1 - 0 
421 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 14:15  AB 1 -  Vallensbæk Idrætshal 1 2 - 0 
422 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 14:23  Vestia 1 -  Hareskov_A Idrætshal 2 0 - 2 
423 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 14:23  Vallensbæk -  Glostrup FK Idrætshal 1 0 - 2 
424 U8 A Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 14:31  LSF-1 -  AB 1 Idrætshal 1 0 - 0 
425 U8 A Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 14:31  RBK -  Brøndby 1 Idrætshal 2 1 - 4 
426 U8 A A-kvartfinale:02 Søn 06.11.2016 14:43  KB Real Madrid  -  HIK 2  Idrætshal 1 2 - 0 es 
427 U8 A A-kvartfinale:01 Søn 06.11.2016 14:43  Glostrup FK  -  HG 1  Idrætshal 2 3 - 0 
428 U8 A A-kvartfinale:04 Søn 06.11.2016 14:51  HIK 1 -  LSF-1  Idrætshal 1 0 - 3 
429 U8 A A-kvartfinale:03 Søn 06.11.2016 14:51  Brøndby 1  -  Team Connection  Idrætshal 2 3 - 0 
430 U8 A A-Semifinale:02 Søn 06.11.2016 15:02  Brøndby 1  -  LSF-1  Idrætshal 1 4 - 5 
431 U8 A A-Semifinale:01 Søn 06.11.2016 15:02  Glostrup FK  -  KB Real Madrid  Idrætshal 2 3 - 2 
432 U8 A A-finale Søn 06.11.2016 15:15  Glostrup FK  -  LSF-1  Idrætshal 1 1 - 4 
433 U8 A A-3.e plads Søn 06.11.2016 15:15  KB Real Madrid  -  Brøndby 1  Idrætshal 2 0 - 3 
900 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 15:30  Vallensbæk -  B93 (A1) Idrætshal 1 1 - 4 
1000 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 15:30  Tigerne -  B82-2 Idrætshal 2 0 - 1 
901 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 15:38  BK Hekla -  Team Maidane Idrætshal 1 1 - 2 
1001 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 15:38  Hekla City -  B82-1 Idrætshal 2 0 - 3 
902 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 15:46  Hekla Bryggen -  Vallensbæk Idrætshal 1 2 - 2 
1002 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 15:46  Svogerslev BK -  KB-Spinjitzu Idrætshal 2 2 - 3 
903 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 15:54  B93 (A1) -  BK Hekla Idrætshal 1 3 - 0 
1003 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 15:54  B82-1 -  Tigerne Idrætshal 2 2 - 1 
904 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:02  Team Maidane -  Hekla Bryggen Idrætshal 1 6 - 1 
1004 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:02  KB-Spinjitzu -  Hekla City Idrætshal 2 3 - 0 
905 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:10  BK Hekla -  Vallensbæk Idrætshal 1 0 - 0 
1005 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:10  B82-2 -  Svogerslev BK Idrætshal 2 1 - 2 
906 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:18  Team Maidane -  B93 (A1) Idrætshal 1 2 - 2 
1006 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:18  Hekla City -  B82-2 Idrætshal 2 0 - 3 
907 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:26  Hekla Bryggen -  BK Hekla Idrætshal 1 2 - 0 
1007 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:26  Tigerne -  Svogerslev BK Idrætshal 2 1 - 4 
908 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:34  Vallensbæk -  Team Maidane Idrætshal 1 2 - 1 
1008 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:34  B82-1 -  KB-Spinjitzu Idrætshal 2 0 - 6 
909 U10 B Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:42  B93 (A1) -  Hekla Bryggen Idrætshal 1 1 - 3 
1009 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:42  Tigerne -  Hekla City Idrætshal 2 3 - 0 
1010 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:50  Svogerslev BK -  B82-1 Idrætshal 2 4 - 1 
1011 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 16:58  B82-2 -  KB-Spinjitzu Idrætshal 2 1 - 1 
1012 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 17:07  B82-2 -  B82-1 Idrætshal 2 4 - 0 
1013 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 17:15  KB-Spinjitzu -  Tigerne Idrætshal 2 2 - 0 
1014 U10 C D Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 17:23  Svogerslev BK -  Hekla City Idrætshal 2
1101 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 17:40  B93 Blå -  Fremad Amager 3 Idrætshal 1 3 - 3 
1102 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 17:48  VIF 1 -  Team Tiger Idrætshal 1 6 - 0 
1103 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 17:48  Løveholdet -  VIF 2 Idrætshal 2 1 - 2 
1105 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 17:56  Olivers Garage -  Team Kulek Idrætshal 1 2 - 2 
1106 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 18:04  Tikitaka -  Fremad Amager 1 Idrætshal 1 0 - 1 
1107 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 18:04  Fremad Amager 2 -  Løveholdet Idrætshal 2 2 - 2 
1108 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 18:12  VIF 2 -  B93 Hvid Idrætshal 2 5 - 0 
1109 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 18:13  Fremad Amager 3 -  Team Tiger Idrætshal 1 3 - 1 
1111 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 18:21  VIF 1 -  B93 Blå Idrætshal 1 7 - 1 
1112 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 18:28  VIF 2 -  Fremad Amager 2 Idrætshal 2 1 - 4 
1113 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 18:30  Team Kulek -  Fremad Amager 1 Idrætshal 1 1 - 1 
1114 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 18:36  B93 Hvid -  Løveholdet Idrætshal 2 0 - 5 
1115 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 18:38  Tikitaka -  Olivers Garage Idrætshal 1 0 - 3 
1117 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 18:46  Team Tiger -  B93 Blå Idrætshal 1 0 - 7 
1118 U12 Pulje 2 Søn 06.11.2016 18:52  Fremad Amager 2 -  B93 Hvid Idrætshal 2 5 - 1 
1119 U12 Pulje 1 Søn 06.11.2016 18:54  Fremad Amager 3 -  VIF 1 Idrætshal 1 0 - 3 
1120 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 19:02  Fremad Amager 1 -  Olivers Garage Idrætshal 1 2 - 4 
1121 U12 Pulje 3 Søn 06.11.2016 19:10  Team Kulek -  Tikitaka Idrætshal 1 3 - 0 
1122 U12 Kval. kamp 2 Søn 06.11.2016 19:20  Fremad Amager 2  -  Fremad Amager 3  Idrætshal 1 0 - 4 
1123 U12 Kval. kamp 1 Søn 06.11.2016 19:20  VIF 1  -  Team Kulek  Idrætshal 2 1 - 0 
1124 U12 Kval. kamp 3 Søn 06.11.2016 19:28  VIF 2  -  Fremad Amager 1  Idrætshal 2 3 - 2 
1125 U12 Kval. kamp 4 Søn 06.11.2016 19:28  Olivers Garage  -  B93 Blå  Idrætshal 1 4 - 2 
1126 U12 Finalerunde Søn 06.11.2016 19:40  VIF 1  -  Fremad Amager 3  Idrætshal 1 1 - 2 
1127 U12 Finalerunde Søn 06.11.2016 19:48  VIF 2  -  Olivers Garage  Idrætshal 1 3 - 3 
1128 U12 Finalerunde Søn 06.11.2016 19:57  VIF 1  -  VIF 2  Idrætshal 1 3 - 1 
1129 U12 Finalerunde Søn 06.11.2016 20:05  Olivers Garage  -  Fremad Amager 3  Idrætshal 1 3 - 2 
1130 U12 Finalerunde Søn 06.11.2016 20:14  Olivers Garage  -  VIF 1  Idrætshal 1 1 - 3 
1131 U12 Finalerunde Søn 06.11.2016 20:22  Fremad Amager 3  -  VIF 2  Idrætshal 1 1 - 1 

Website powered by Tournament Software

Page created 2020-02-19 02:38:00