Wilhelm Fribergs Minnescup 15 Okt till 13 Nov

 
       
 Välj arena
Balders Hage
Hammarviken Arena
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-10-15
2016-10-16
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
2016-10-29
2016-10-30
2016-11-12
2016-11-13

Matcher på arena Balders Hage

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
plan
Arena
Resultat
41 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2016-10-16 09:00  Landvetter IS 1 -  Onsala BK 1 Plan 6 Balders Hage X - X 
42 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2016-10-16 09:00  Hovås Billdal IF 1 -  Örgryte IS Blå Plan 5 Balders Hage
55 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2016-10-16 09:50  IK Zenith 1 -  Landvetter IS 1 Plan 6 Balders Hage
56 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2016-10-16 09:50  Onsala BK 1 -  Hovås Billdal IF 1 Plan 5 Balders Hage
49 P08 Grupp 5 Sön 2016-10-16 10:15  Tölö IF 1 -  Skene IF 2 Plan 6 Balders Hage
50 P08 Grupp 5 Sön 2016-10-16 10:15  IK Zenith 4 -  Näsets SK 3 Plan 5 Balders Hage
65 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2016-10-16 10:40  Örgryte IS Blå -  IK Zenith 1 Plan 6 Balders Hage
66 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2016-10-16 10:40  Hovås Billdal IF 1 -  Landvetter IS 1 Plan 5 Balders Hage
63 P08 Grupp 4 Sön 2016-10-16 11:05  Örgryte IS Rödblå -  Hovås Billdal IF 4 Plan 6 Balders Hage
64 P08 Grupp 4 Sön 2016-10-16 11:05  Landvetter IS 4 -  Skene IF 3 Plan 5 Balders Hage
73 P08 Grupp 3 Sön 2016-10-16 11:30  Tölö IF 2 -  Hovås Billdal IF 3 Plan 6 Balders Hage
74 P08 Grupp 3 Sön 2016-10-16 11:30  Onsala BK 2 -  IK Zenith 3 Plan 5 Balders Hage
77 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2016-10-16 11:55  Örgryte IS Blå -  Onsala BK 1 Plan 6 Balders Hage
78 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2016-10-16 11:55  IK Zenith 1 -  Hovås Billdal IF 1 Plan 5 Balders Hage
105 P08 Grupp 7 Sön 2016-10-16 12:20  Skene IF 1 -  IK Zenith 5 Plan 6 Balders Hage
106 P08 Grupp 7 Sön 2016-10-16 12:20  Landvetter IS 6 -  Näsets SK 1 Plan 5 Balders Hage
85 P08 Grupp 3 Sön 2016-10-16 12:45  Tölö IF 2 -  Landvetter IS 3 Plan 6 Balders Hage
86 P08 Grupp 3 Sön 2016-10-16 12:45  Hovås Billdal IF 3 -  Onsala BK 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage
97 P08 Grupp 6 Sön 2016-10-16 13:35  Landvetter IS 5 -  Näsets SK 2 Plan 6 Balders Hage
98 P08 Grupp 6 Sön 2016-10-16 13:35  Kinna IF 2 -  Onsala BK 4 Plan 5 Balders Hage
95 P08 Grupp 3 Sön 2016-10-16 14:00  IK Zenith 3 -  Tölö IF 2 Plan 6 Balders Hage
96 P08 Grupp 3 Sön 2016-10-16 14:00  Landvetter IS 3 -  Hovås Billdal IF 3 Plan 5 Balders Hage
135 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-22 09:00  Torslanda IK 2 -  Lillestrøms SK 3 Plan 5 Balders Hage
139 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-22 09:25  Hovås Billdal IF 2 -  Kullavik IF 1 Plan 5 Balders Hage
145 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-22 09:50  Sävedalens IF 2 -  Askims IK 1 Plan 5 Balders Hage
149 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-22 10:15  Lindome GIF -  Hovås Billdal IF 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage
155 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-22 10:40  Askims IK 1 -  IK Zenith 3 Plan 5 Balders Hage
159 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-22 11:05  Hovås Billdal IF 2 -  BK Häcken Gul Plan 5 Balders Hage
163 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-22 11:30  BK Häcken Gul -  IK Zenith 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage
168 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-10-22 11:55  Kullavik IF 1 -  Lindome GIF Plan 5 Balders Hage
175 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-22 12:20  Örgryte IS Röd -  Askims IK 1 Plan 5 Balders Hage
178 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-10-22 12:45  Kärra KIF 1 -  BK Häcken Gul Plan 5 Balders Hage
185 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-10-22 13:10  Sävedalens IF 2 -  Örgryte IS Röd Plan 5 Balders Hage
190 P07 Grupp 5 Lör 2016-10-22 13:35  Kärra KIF 3 -  Örgryte IS Blå Plan 5 Balders Hage
199 P07 Grupp 5 Lör 2016-10-22 14:50  Onsala BK 3 -  Kärra KIF 3 Plan 5 Balders Hage
205 P07 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-22 15:40  Askims IK 3 -  Mölnlycke IF 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage
213 P07 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-10-22 16:30  Lillestrøms SK 6 -  Mölnlycke IF 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage
225 P06 Grupp 3 Sön 2016-10-23 08:00  BK Häcken Gul -  IK Zenith 1 Plan 5 Balders Hage 1 - 0 
230 P06 Grupp 5 Sön 2016-10-23 08:25  Utbynäs SK 2 -  Askims IK Plan 5 Balders Hage 1 - 2 
235 P06 Grupp 6 Sön 2016-10-23 08:50  GAIS -  Fässbergs IF 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage 6 - 0 
240 P06 Grupp 6 Sön 2016-10-23 09:15  Bergsjö IF -  Örgryte IS Blå Plan 5 Balders Hage 0 - 3 wo 
245 P06 Grupp 7 Sön 2016-10-23 09:40  Partille IF 2 -  IK Zenith 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage 0 - 4 
250 P06 Grupp 7 Sön 2016-10-23 10:05  Örgryte IS Röd -  Lillestrøm SK Plan 5 Balders Hage 0 - 4 
255 P06 Grupp 5 Sön 2016-10-23 10:30  BK Häcken Svart -  Utbynäs SK 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage 0 - 1 
260 P06 Grupp 7 Sön 2016-10-23 10:55  Lillestrøm SK -  IK Zenith 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage 2 - 1 
269 P06 Grupp 7 Sön 2016-10-23 11:45  Lillestrøm SK -  Partille IF 2 Plan 5 Balders Hage 9 - 0 
274 P06 Grupp 7 Sön 2016-10-23 12:10  IK Zenith 2 -  Örgryte IS Röd Plan 5 Balders Hage 3 - 1 
279 P06 8-dels:07 Sön 2016-10-23 12:35  Fässbergs IF 1  -  Öckerö IF 2  Plan 5 Balders Hage 1 - 2 
280 P06 8-dels:04 Sön 2016-10-23 13:00  Örgryte IS Röd  -  Fässbergs IF 3  Plan 5 Balders Hage 1 - 2 
289 P06 8-dels:05 Sön 2016-10-23 13:25  Skene IF  -  Partille IF 2  Plan 5 Balders Hage 2 - 3 
290 P06 8-dels:06 Sön 2016-10-23 13:50  Örgryte IS Blå  -  Lunden ÖBK 2  Plan 5 Balders Hage 2 - 1 
299 P06 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-10-23 14:15  Lerums IS 1  -  Lillestrøm SK  Plan 5 Balders Hage 1 - 4 
307 F06 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-10-23 15:05  Mölndal IF  -  Kinna IF  Plan 5 Balders Hage 2 - 0 

Website powered by Tournament Software